1A Boys - East Conference 1 at Avonlea |
1A Girls - East Conference 1 at Lampman |
1A Boys - East Conference 2 at Stoughton |
1A Girls - East Conference 2 at Wolseley |
1A Boys - East Conference 3 at Ogema |
1A Girls - East Conference 3 at Rose Valley |
1A Boys - North Conference 1 at Goodsoil |
1A Girls - North Conference 1 at Hillmond |
1A Boys - North Conference 2 at Leoville |
1A Girls - North Conference 2 at Glaslyn |
1A Boys - North Conference 3 at Choiceland |
1A Girls - North Conference 3 at Maymont |
1A Boys - West Conference 1 at Legacy Christian Academy |
1A Girls - South Conference 1 at Cabri |
1A Boys - West Conference 2 at Herbert |
1A Girls - South Conference 2 at Coronach |
1A Boys - West Conference 3 at Mankota |
1A Girls - South Conference 3 at Avonlea |
2A Boys - East Conference 1 at Kinistino |
1A Girls - West Conference 1 at Choiceland |
2A Boys - East Conference 2 at ECF |
1A Girls - West Conference 2 at Perdue |
2A Boys - East Conference 3 at Hepburn |
1A Girls - West Conference 3 at Bellevue |
2A Boys - North Conference 1 at Ile-a-la-Crosse |
2A Girls - East Conference 1 at Kinistino; Brackets |
2A Boys - North Conference 2 at Turtleford; Brackets |
2A Girls - East Conference 2 at Hanley; Brackets |
2A Boys - North Conference 3 at Wilkie |
2A Girls - East Conference 3 at Wadena; Brackets |
2A Boys - South Conference 1 at Montmartre |
2A Girls - North Conference 1 at St. Walburg |
2A Boys - South Conference 2 at Langenburg |
2A Girls - North Conference 2 at Paradise Hill |
2A Boys - South Conference 3 at Kelvington |
2A Girls - North Conference 3 at Macklin; Brackets |
2A Boys - West Conference 1 at Leader |
2A Girls - South Conference 1 at Sturgis; Brackets |
2A Boys - West Conference 2 at Gravelbourg |
2A Girls - South Conference 2 at Broadview; Brackets |
2A Boys - West Conference 3 at Davidson |
2A Girls - South Conference 3 at Harvest City; Brackets |
3A Boys - East Conference 1 at Regina Christian |
2A Girls - West Conference 1 at Eston; Brackets
|
3A Boys - East Conference 2 at Kipling |
2A Girls - West Conference 2 at MJ Cornerstone; Brackets |
3A Boys - East Conference 3 at Moosomin |
2A Girls - West Conference 3 at Raymore |
3A Boys - North Conference 1 at Spiritwood |
3A Girls - East Conference 1 at Kamsack |
3A Boys - North Conference 2 at Rosthern JC |
3A Girls - East Conference 2 at Indian Head; Brackets |
3A Boys - North Conference 3 at PACI |
3A Girls - East Conference 3 at Carnduff |
3A Boys - West Conference 1 at Biggar |
3A Girls - North Conference 1 at Creighton |
3A Boys - West Conference 2 at Outlook |
3A Girls - North Conference 2 at Shellbrook; Brackets |
3A Boys - West Conference 3 at Shaunavon |
3A Girls - North Conference 3 at Dalmeny |
|
3A Girls - West Conference 1 at Unity |
|
3A Girls - West Conference 2 at Shaunavon; Brackets |
|
3A Girls - West Conference 3 at LCBI |