skip navigation

Non-faculty Coach

The following lists show the approved non-faculty coaches updated as of January 15, 2019.

2018-2019 Non-Faculty Approved Coaches

DISTRICT SCHOOL SURNAME FIRST NAME SPORT
BW CUT KNIFE BERTOIA CORY VOLLEYBALL & TRACK AND FIELD
BW JOHN PAUL ll BEREZOWSKI HEATHER BOYS VOLLEYBALL
BW LEOVILLE LINGQUIST MEGAN CROSS COUNTRY
BW LEOVILLE TETREAULT SHELBY VOLLEYBALL
BW LUSELAND BOSER LANNY BASKETBALL
BW LUSELAND HEINTZ TWILLA VOLLEYBALL
BW LUSELAND MAGNUS RYLEY BADMINTON
BW LUSELAND MCKENZIE KIM VOLLEYBALL
BW LUSELAND WALZ MAUREEN VOLLEYBALL
BW MEDSTEAD SCHNEIDER KELLY VOLLEYBALL & TRACK AND FIELD
BW NORTH BATTLEFORD FRIEDENSTAB JANA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
BW UNITY COMP MAZE QUINN BASKETBALL
BW UNITY COMP MEREDITH JUSTIN BASKETBALL
BW MEDSTEAD ROSS PAM JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
CV CLAVET SHABATOSKI DEAN GIRLS BASKETBALL
CV COLONSAY YAUSIE JENNIFER VOLLEYBALL
CV DALMENY ERICKSON BLAINE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
CV DALMENY JOHNSON PAUL GIRLS SOCCER
CV DALMENY MARTENS TONY BOYS BASKETBALL
CV LORD ASQUITH VOLLEYBALL LENNOX CINDY
CV PERDUE WEIR BRANDEN VOLLEYBALL
CV ROSTHERN DAHL LAURA VOLLEYBALL
CV ROSTHERN SCHLICHEMEYER KRISTIN VOLLEYBALL
CV ROSTHERN WILLIAMS JESS JR VOLLEYBALL
CV WALTER W. BROWN FARTHING JASON CURLING
CV DELISLE MCCONNACHIE JODY BOYS BASKETBALL
CV DELISLE UDELLE MILTON BOYS BASKETBALL
CV WALTER W. BROWN LEWIS SHANNON CURLING
CV WALTER W. BROWN MCDONALD JASON BOYS BASKETBALL
CV WARMAN JOHNSON TRACY BOYS BASKETBALL
EC CANORA LIEBRECHT PRESTON BOYS VOLLEYBALL
EC CANORA OSTAFIE GINETTE VOLLEYBALL
EC ESTERHAZY AUZENNE BEN BOYS VOLLEYBALL
EC ESTERHAZY AUZENNE BEN BADMINTON & BASKETBALL
EC ESTERHAZY METZ TYLER FOOTBALL
EC LANGENBURG DOUGLAS KYLE BOYS VOLLEYBALL
EC LANGENBURG DOUGLAS KYLE BOYS VOLLEYBALL
EC LANGENBURG KINOSHITA JASON VOLLEYBALL
EC MELVILLE TWUMASI SAMUEL BOYS BASKETBALL
EC NORQUAY/STURGIS JOHNSON MELISSA VOLLEYBALL
EC STURGIS BAYER JENNIFER VOLLEYBALL
EC STURGIS TRAVEU ERIN JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
EC YORKTON REGIONAL ANDRES BROOK BASKETBALL
HC FOAM LAKE DIVINA BERNIE BOYS BASKETBALL
HC LANIGAN CENTRAL FEDAK MARK CURLING
HC WILLIAM DERBY WALTERS JEREMY BASKETBALL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL BLEY NADINE VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON, CROSS COUNTRY,BASKETBALL & TRACK
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL BLEY NADINE VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON & CROSS COUNTRY
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL BRAUN CHRIS VOLLEYBALL, BASKETBALL, BADMINTON
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL KUNZ JEFF VOLLEYBALL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL WILKINSON MELISSA VOLLEYBALL, CROSS COUNTRY, TRACK & BADMINTON
HC ECOLE ST. ISIDORE TESSIER ROGER CURLING
HC ENGLEFELD SCHOOL KOWALSKI LORAINE VOLLEYBALL
HC ENGLEFELD SCHOOL KOWALSKI TREVOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
HC ENGLEFELD SCHOOL PAWLUK CLARICE VOLLEYBALL
HC FOAM LAKE FEDAK DEBBIE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL & CURLING
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE AGER BRAEDEN VOLLEYBALL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE EICHORST ROB BOYS VOLLEYBALL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE KOVACH JOSH FOOTBALL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE PROKASCH KAITLIN BOYS SOCCER
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE SHADBOLT AMANDA VOLLEYBALL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE SUCHAN MICHAEL FOOTBALL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE TARRANT JUSTIN GIRLS SOCCER
HC IMPERIAL CHAMBERLAIN-BROWN SARAH ARCHERY
HC IMPERIAL METZ AMBER BADMINTON
HC ITUNA SCULLY DOUG FOOTBALL & CURLING
HC KELVINGTON BAES VIC BOYS BASKETBALL
HC KELVINGTON LEFFLER SHARLEEN BASKETBALL
HC KELVINGTON LISSINNA BLAIR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
HC KELVINGTON SPRAY SHERRI BOYS VOLLEYBALL
HC LAKE LENORE PRODAHL NAOMI CROSS COUNTRY
HC LANIGAN MAU LORRAINE SOCCER
HC LANIGAN PETERS JAYMIE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
HC LEROY DALE DREW GOLF
HC LEROY LISSEL SHEILA VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON, BASKETBALL, CURLING & TRACK
HC LEROY RICHELS ALICIA VOLLEYBALL, CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK
HC LEROY VALDESIMO GERONIMO BASKETBALL
HC MUENSTER VARGA DARREN VOLLEYBALL
HC MUENSTER VARGA JEWEL GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
HC QUILL LAKE HARCOURT TAMMY CURLING
HC QUILL LAKE SWANTON JOLENE VOLLEYBALL
HC QUILL LAKE WEIGEL BEATRICE CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK AND FIELD
HC ROSE VALLEY RACHKEWICH IVY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
HC THREE LAKES SMITH KAREN BOYS VOLLEYBALL
HC VISCOUNT SCHOOL BRECKNER RAY FOOTBALL
HC VISCOUNT SCHOOL CARLETON ED FOOTBALL
HC VISCOUNT SCHOOL WARD ETHAN FOOTBALL
HC WADENA HALS-PINFOLD FARA CURLING
HC WADENA POMEDLI DWIGHT CURLING
HC WAKAW ABDAI JESSE BOYS BASKETBALL
HC WAKAW STRUEBY AMANDA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
HC WILLIAM DERBY WAGNER MARTIN BASKETBALL
HC WILLIAM DERBY YOUNG KIMBERLY BASKETBALL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL CROSHAW DILLON FOOTBALL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL ENGELE TAYLOR FOOTBALL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL FREY TRAVIS FOOTBALL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL HANSON TRISHA VOLLEYBALL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL LANSFORD BRYAN VOLLEYBALL & TRACK AND FIELD
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL TOKURSKI TAYA VOLLEYBALL
HC WYNYARD RINK RICHARD VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL
HC WYNYARD SALTER MARTIN SOCCER
NC BIRCH HILLS RASK DARRIN BOYS BASKETBALL
NC BIRCH HILLS YEAMAN BILL GIRLS BASKETBALL
NE CARROT RIVER DRIEDGER ALISHA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
NE CARROT RIVER HOOD JASON CROSS COUNTRY
NE MELFORT ANDERSON PENNY JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
NE MELFORT COPELAND KELLY GIRLS BASKETBALL
NE MELFORT PATTERSON JASON VOLLEYBALL
NE MELFORT PATTERSON JASON VOLLEYBALL
NE MELFORT SKJERPEN CHAT CURLING
NE MELFORT LINNELL ALEX BOYS BASKETBALL
NW LASHBURN HIGHTON GREG BOYS VOLLEYBALL
NW LASHBURN ROOK GORD GIRLS BASKETBALL
NW LASHBURN STOBEE GAYETAN JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
NW NEILBURG ZAJENZ ROMAN BOYS BASKETBALL
NW PIERCELAND ROSSET DAWN BOYS VOLLEYBALL
NW ST. WALBURG BAUER MICHAEL GOLF & BADMINTON
NW ST. WALBURG CHUIKO DEANNE VOLLEYBALL & BADMINTON
NW ST. WALBURG HANSON HEATHER VOLLEYBALL
NW ST. WALBURG HEMMELGARN JACQUIE CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK & FIELD
NW ST. WALBURG LARRE JENNIFER VOLLEYBALL, BASKETBALL & TRACK & FIELD
NW ST. WALBURG RUTHERFORD PAT VOLLEYBALL
QV KELLIHER KONCZ KAITLYN GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
RG BALFOUR COKU ELENA VOLLEYBALL
RG BALFOUR HAMANN AADEN BASKETBALL
RG BALFOUR HOVLAND HANNA BOYS VOLLEYBALL
RG BALFOUR PROBE JON FOOTBALL
RG BALFOUR RUEHS DYNEENA VOLLEYBALL
RG CAMPBELL RICARD DAWN WRESTLING
RG CAMPBELL SHIELDS STEPHEN BOYS BASKETBALL
RG MARTIN COLLEGIATE HOMINIQUE JAMES WRESTLING
RG O'NEILL LIVINGSTONE KELLEN JR BOYS BASKETBALL
RG O'NEILL PARRIS FRANKIE BOYS BASKETBALL
RG O'NEILL ZACHARIAS CAITLIN GIRLS BASKETBALL
RG RIFFEL HAMILTON ANDREW BOYS BASKETBALL
RG RIFFEL PUSCUS JORDAN JR BOYS BASKETBALL
RG SHELDON ANDERSON ERIC FOOTBALL
RG THOM GREENWOOD TODD CURLING
RG THOM PLUHOWY LISA VOLLEYBALL
RG THOM VANSTONE ROSS JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
RG WINSTON KNOLL MASOOD ABDULLAH
RG WINSTON KNOLL RING MATTHEW CURLING
RG WINSTON KNOLL YOULYAHSHIEV SOBIRJON
SC ASSINIBOIA GIOKAS TIM FOOTBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA HANNAH PATSY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA RASMUSSEN JOEL BOYS BASKETBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA RUTHUEN RANDI JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA SAXTON-RICHARDS SHERRY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA THOMAS LEWIS JR BOYS BASKETBALL
SC AVONLEA STEVENS MARLYN BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC AVONLEA THUE KIM CROSS COUNTRY
SC AVONLEA TREBLE LORI GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC BENGOUGH CARLSON TIFFANY BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC BENGOUGH MCCRYSTAL CHANTEL VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL
SC BENGOUGH MCCUAIG KRISTEN VOLLEYBALL
SC BENGOUGH O'BRIEN JAMIE VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL
SC BRIERCREST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY APPLEBY ROD GIRLS SOCCER
SC BRIERCREST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GUENTER KEN FOOTBALL
SC BRIERCREST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY MURRAY BRITTNEY GIRLS SOCCER
SC BRIERCREST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY SKEPPLE ANTHONY FOOTBALL
SC CARONPORT GIBBONS CLINT BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC CENTRAL BUTTE KLASSEN TAMMY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC CENTRAL BUTTE PETERSON DALE GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE ADAMS BRYAN BASKETBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE BOYS BRYAN FOOTBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE BROWN JASON FOOTBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE MOWCHENKO JOEL VOLLEYBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE REIDY DAVE
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE SEABORN BARRY BASKETBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE STROEDER MURRAY CURLING
SC CHAPLIN KNUDSEN ALLAN GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC CORNERSTONE ELLIOT TAMI VOLLEYBALL
SC CORNERSTONE LEWIS CAM VOLLEYBALL
SC CORNERSTONE OLIVEROS JON VOLLEYBALL
SC CORNERSTONE PILON AARON VOLLEYBALL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN FORTUNE JOHN CURLING
SC CORONACH DIONNE JEFF VOLLEYBALL
SC CORONACH SPAGRUD MARC GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC GLENTWORTH BLAKE TREENA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC GLENTWORTH HERTZ TYSON BADMINTON
SC GLENTWORTH POIRIER BEV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC GLENTWORTH SANDOR MARILYN CURLING
SC GLENTWORTH ZAK MARILYN BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC LAFLECHE LONGWORTH WANDA CURLING
SC LAFLECHE MILLER DARLENE GOLF, BADMINTON, CURLING
SC LAFLECHE PACKET CRYSTAL CURLING, BADMINTON
SC LAFLECHE SPENCE JOELLE VOLLEYBALL, GOLF, BADMINTON
SC MANKOTA SCRIBNER STAN GOLF
SC MOSSBANK SINGBEIL KELSEY BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC PEACOCK BUSCH KELLY WRESTLING
SC PEACOCK CRONE KEHLSIE GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK DOMBOWSKY LEVI BOYS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK JEFFREY JORDAN BOYS SOCCER
SC PEACOCK MAELDE PENNY GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK MAELDE PENNY GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK MCDOUGALL DEREK JR BOYS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK MCDOUGALL KEN JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK O'DOHERTY (MCDOUGALL) SARAH JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK SETTER TROY BOYS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK VILLENEVUE ROB WRESTLING
SC ROULEAU TURNBULL HOLLIE VOLLEYBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE BEVAN MARK BASKETBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE CAPLETTE DUSTIN BASKETBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE WASSMAN BRODY BASKETBALL
SE ARCOLA HISLOP TYSON BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SE ARCOLA JAMES LAURIE GOLF & GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SE ARCOLA WALBAUM JACQUELINE BOYS BASKETBALL
SE CARLYLE LIGHT KRISTA VOLLEYBALL
SE CARNDUFF MACFARLANE MARCEL GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SE CARNDUFF PAUWOLYN D. CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK & FIELD
SE CARNDUFF SMITH STEVE CURLING
SE CARNDUFF SMITH STEVE CURLING
SE ESTEVAN BAYERLE CHRIS FOOTBALL
SE ESTEVAN BJARDALEN BRIDGET GIRLS BASKETBALL
SE ESTEVAN DUTKA TREVOR BOYS BASKETBALL
SE ESTEVAN FORD PAT FOOTBALL
SE ESTEVAN JUTRAS RYAN FOOTBALL
SE ESTEVAN KEATING IKE CURLING
SE ESTEVAN LAWRENCE BOBBY FOOTBALL
SE ESTEVAN SCHNELL NATHAN VOLLEYBALL
SE ESTEVAN SMELTZER LARISSA BASKETBALL
SE ESTEVAN TIDE NOLAN FOOTBALL
SE ESTEVAN WALLISER JORDAN BOYS BASKETBALL
SE ESTEVAN WEBER JIM FOOTBALL
SE ESTEVAN ZIEHL GRIMSRUD PAULINE CURLING
SE GORDON F KELLS BATER TALLIE BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SE GORDON F KELLS BROCCOLO THOMAS BOYS BASKETBALL
SE GORDON F KELLS BROWN CHARITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SE GORDON F KELLS MCNAUGHTON MONTE WRESTLING
SE GORDON F KELLS MCNAUGHTON WENDY WRESTLING
SE GORDON F KELLS ROMANIUK BRIAN CURLING
SE MAPLE CREEK LAMONTAGNE DUANE CURLING
SE MAPLE CREEK WILSON JOCELYN MIXED CURLING
SE MARYFIELD HODGSON CARMEN GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SE MCNAUGHTON IRELAND JENNIFER GIRLS BASKETBALL
SE MCNAUGHTON LYND TERRY GIRLS BASKETBALL
SE MCNAUGHTON WONG WILLIAM BOYS BASKETBALL
SE MIDALE RASMUSSEN MIKE CURLING
SE OGEMA BOYD KERRIE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL, JR BASKETBALL & TRACK
SE OXBOW CUSHON IAN BOYS BASKETBALL
SE OXBOW CUSHON JO-ANNE GIRLS BASKETBALL
SE OXBOW HOOK BILL VOLLEYBALL, BASKETBALL & TRACK
SE OXBOW MILLER BRENDA GOLF
SE OXBOW WALLACE DEREK BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SE RADVILLE KOTZ LYNETTE VOLLEYBALL & CURLING
SE RADVILLE LABBIE NANCY VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL
SE RADVILLE VAN DE SYPE COURTNEY VOLLEYBALL
SE RADVILLE VAN DE SYPE KELSEY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SE RADVILLE VERHELST SHERRILL CROSS COUNTRY
SE REDVERS PETAPINSKI DIANE VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL
SE REDVERS SANBORN SHAWNA VOLLEYBALL
SE REDVERS YATES BRITTANY VOLLEYBALL
SE ROCANVILLE BURKE TRACI GOLF
SE ROCANVILLE DECORBY IVY BASKETBALL
SE ROCANVILLE HICKLE HELEN VOLLEYBALL
SE ROCANVILLE JOHNSTON CATHY VOLLEYBALL
SE ROCANVILLE POLVI ROGER GIRLS BASKETBALL
SE ROCANVILLE TAYLOR CASSIDY VOLLEYBALL
SE STOUGHTON CLARK ERIN SOCCER
SE STOUGHTON HURIET ROCHELLE BASKETBALL
SE WAWOTA LAMONTAGNE DUANE CURLING
SE WAWOTA REKKEN KELSEY VOLLEYBALL
SE WAWOTA WEATHERALD CARLA CURLING
SE WEYBURN FRANKLIN TRAVIS WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN FRANKLIN TRAVIS WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN HAUPSTEIN PAMELA CURLING
SE WEYBURN HOFFMAN MICHAEL FOOTBALL
SE WEYBURN JOHNSON BLAKE VOLLEYBALL
SE WEYBURN KOT KEN WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN KOT KEN WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN MANTEL CRYSTAL BASKETBALL
SE WEYBURN MEGENBIR THOMAS SOCCER
SE WEYBURN NEITHERCAT COLTON FOOTBALL
SE WEYBURN NESTMAN MARK FOOTBALL
SE WEYBURN SIDLOSKI HEATHER SOCCER
SE WEYBURN TAKAYUK IIDA BASKETBALL
SE WEYBURN THOMSON NICHOL GIRLS SOCCER
SE WEYBURN VAN DE WOESTYNE JACQUIE SOCCER
SE WEYBURN WIENS KIMBERLEY BOYS CURLING
SE WEYBURN WIENS KIMBERLEY BOYS CURLING
SE YELLOW GRASS DORSCH ERICA VOLLEYBALL
SE YELLOW GRASS ROBERTSON CURTIS BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SE YELLOW GRASS ROONEY DONNA VOLLEYBALL
SE OXBOW HOOK BILL VOLLEYBALL/BASKETBALL/TRACK
SE WAWOTA SWEETING JILL GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SE WAWOTA VAN WINKOOP ELLY GOLF
ST HOLY CROSS CHUONG DAVID BOYS VOLLEYBALL
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN REIMER JAMIE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SW CABRI TELKE JADE VOLLEYBALL
SW CONSUL HOWELL TANYA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SW FOX VALLEY FRANZ DENNIS BADMINTON
SW FOX VALLEY GRAMLICH TODD GOLF
SW FRONTIER ANDERSON TERRY BOYS BASKETBALL
SW GULL LAKE BARRETT DAVID FOOTBALL
SW GULL LAKE DUTTON BEV CURLING
SW GULL LAKE KUNTZ SARA VOLLEYBALL
SW GULL LAKE MUNT ERROL FOOTBALL
SW HAZLET ANDREWS CHAD CURLING
SW HERBERT HAUGHIAN KERRI BASKETBALL
SW LEADER FUCHS SHELLEY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SW LEADER FUCHS SHELLEY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SW LEADER MARSHALL BRUCE BOYS VOLLEYBALL & CURLING
SW LEADER STIMSON NICOLE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SW LEADER STIMSON NICOLE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SW MAPLE CREEK BOCK CARLA GIRLS BASKETBALL
SW MAPLE CREEK RUTHERDALE ROBERT BOYS BASKETBALL
SW MAPLE CREEK UDAL BRITTANY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SW SHAUNAVON LEWANS MIKE FOOTBALL
SW SHAUNAVON MILLER TIM GIRLS BASKETBALL
SW SHAUNAVON NELSON KRISTA FOOTBALL
SW SHAUNAVON THOMAS JORDI FOOTBALL
SW SHAUNAVON WILKINS DEAN BASKETBALL
SW SHAUNAVON WILKINS JAIME BASKETBALL
SW SHAUNAVON WILKINS KARL BASKETBALL
SW SWIFT CURRENT BLANKE ALLAN WRESTLING
SW SWIFT CURRENT MAH STEVEN GIRLS SOCCER
SW SWIFT CURRENT PERRY DALE GIRLS SOCCER
SW SWIFT CURRENT WEINER RUTH BOYS SOCCER & TRACK & FIELD
SW VAL MARIE CLEMENT BLAINE CURLING
SW VAL MARIE SCHMIDT COLE JR VOLLEYBALL
SW VANGUARD BICKNER TRACY VOLLEYBALL
SW MAPLE CREEK BURTON WAYNE GIRLS BASKETBALL
WC ESTON HOUSTON ROBIN VOLLEYBALL
WC ESTON HOUSTON ROBIN BASKETBALL
WC KINDERSLEY BAHM CURTIS FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY BLUETT RICHARD FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY CARBERRY IAN FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY DOUGLAS COOPER FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY EDMUNDS KYLE FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY OLIVIER RYAN FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY SELBY E.J. FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY TORRENS TAMMY VOLLEYBALL
WC LOREBURN ABBOT GRANT BADMINTON
WC LOREBURN HEINRICHS CARMEN GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
WC LOREBURN HUNDEBY JANELL JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
WC OUTLOOK ZIEGLER MAURY BASKETBALL
WC ROSETOWN EMMONS KELLI VOLLEYBALL
WC ROSETOWN ERNST MURRAY FOOTBALL
WC ROSETOWN FRERICHS KIRSTIN VOLLEYBALL
WC ROSETOWN GAWLETZ KEVIN VOLLEYBALL
WC ROSETOWN GAWRYLUIK CLARK WRESTLING
WC ROSETOWN SKINNER SUE GOLF
WC ROSETOWN SLOCOMBE JODI VOLLEYBALL
WC ROSETOWN/ELROSE FERSCH RUSSELL WRESTLING
WC WESTCLIFFE HAWKINS STACEY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017-2018 Non- Faculty Approved Coaches

DISTRICT SCHOOL SURNAME FIRST NAME SPORT
BW CUT KNIFE HIGH SCHOOL BERTOIA CORY VOLLEYBALL & TRACK RENEWAL
BW LEOVILLE BILL KAREN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW LEOVILLE SOUCY JENNIFER BADMINTON RENEWAL
BW LEOVILLE STEELE AMY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW LEOVILLE WINGERTER ALYSSA VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW LUSELAND BOSER LANNY BASKETBALL NEW
BW LUSELAND HEINTZ TWILLA VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW LUSELAND HOLMAN DAN BASKETBALL RENEWAL
BW LUSELAND MAGNUS RYLEY BADMINTON RENEWAL
BW LUSELAND WALZ MAUREEN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW MACKLIN WILDEMAN SCOTT GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW MAYMONT FOTH LAURA VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW MCLURG HIGH SCHOOL SITTLER LESLEY SR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
BW MEDSTEAD ROSS PAM VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW NORTH BATTLEFORD COCKRILL JEREMY JR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
BW NORTH BATTLEFORD FRIEDENSTAB JANA SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW PELICAN LAKE SCHOOL CHAMAKESE SHAYLEE SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW PELICAN LAKE SCHOOL HARRIS STACY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW UNITY MEREDITH JUSTIN BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
BW LUSELAND BARTSCH JANEL CURLING RENEWAL
CV HEPBURN BOWLEY JAYDEN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV HEPBURN CROCKETT CHRIS SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV LORD ASQUITH LENNOX CINDY SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
CV MARTENSVILLE ERBER ZACH BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
CV MARTENSVILLE MCGUIRE DEBBIE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV ROSTHERN KNOLL BRETT CURLING NEW
CV ROSTHERN KNOLL MARG CURLING RENEWAL
CV WALDHEIM HEPPNER JORDAN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV WALDHEIM LOEWEN CHRIS SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
CV WALDHEIM NORSTEN MARCIA CROSS COUNTRY NEW
CV WALDHEIM RODRIGUEZ WILFREDO BOYS SOCCER NEW
CV WALTER W. BROWN CHALIFOUR TERRY TRACK & FIELD NEW
CV WALTER W. BROWN MCDONALD JASON BASKETBALL RENEWAL
CV WARMAN DAVIS KEVIN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV WARMAN JOHNSON ALESHA SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
CV WARMAN POMARENSKI CARRIE BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
CV WARMAN WEBER JAYDEN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
EC ESTERHAZY AUZENNE BEN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
EC ESTERHAZY HAUGEN SARAH BASKETBALL NEW
EC ESTERHAZY HUNGLTE NEIL GR 6 BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
EC INVERMAY FEY TRACEY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
EC LANGENBURG BECKER JOY TRACK & FIELD NEW
EC LANGENBURG BOUDREAU ALLISON BASKETBALL RENEWAL
EC LANGENBURG THREINEN DONNA BASKETBALL RENEWAL
EC MELVILLE TWOMASI SAMUEL BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
EC NORQUAY JOHNSON MEILISSA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
EC PREECEVILLE SHEWCHUK CHRISTINA JR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
EC STURGIS BAYER JENNIFER SR & JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL BLEY NADINE CROSS COUNTRY, BASKETBALL, TRACK, VOLLEYBALL & BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL CRONE KARLEEN TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL JOHNSON HEATHER BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL KUNZ JEFF SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL KUNZ KRISTEN GIRLS VOLLEYBALL, JR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL WILKINSON MELISSA CROSS COUNTRY, TRACK, JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC BRUNO ELLIS JANNA CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK & FIELD NEW
HC CUDWORTH SCHOLASSER LORI SOCCER AND VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ENGLEFELD SCHOOL KOWALSKI LORAINE VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ENGLEFELD SCHOOL KOWALSKI TREVOR SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC FOAM LAKE FEDAK DEBBIE CURLING RENEWAL
HC FOAM LAKE KEYOWSKI DAVID ARCHERY NEW
HC FOAM LAKE MICHALCHUK JESS FOOTBALL NEW
HC FOAM LAKE SPRINGER KRIS CURLING RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE AGER BRAEDEN BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE AGER BRAEDEN BOYS VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE BIEBER TYLER FOOTBALL AND BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE BROOKS KEVIN JR VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE MUELLER KENDRA SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE PROKASCH KAITLIN BOYS SOCCER NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE ROACH RON BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE SPENCE JOEL BOYS SOCCER RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE SUCHAN MICHAEL FOOTBALL RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE TARRANT JUSTIN GIRLS SOCCER NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE WELDER SHAWNA JR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE YANG NATHALE JR VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ITUNA SCHOOL SCULLY DOUG FOOTBALL AND CURLING RENEWAL
HC KELVINGTON JAMIESON TREVOR JR & SR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
HC KELVINGTON LISSINNA BLAIR VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC KELVINGTON SCUTCHINGS GRAHAM BADMINTON NEW
HC KELVINGTON SIEBOLD ADAM SR & JR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC KELVINGTON SPRAY RICK SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC KELVINGTON SPRAY SHERRI SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC LAKE LENORE PRODAHL NAOMI CROSS COUNTRY RENEWAL
HC LANIGAN FEDAK MARK CURLING RENEWAL
HC LANIGAN MAU LORRAINE SOCCER NEW
HC LEROY SCHOOL LISSEL SHEILA VOLLEYBALL, TRACK, GOLF & BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC LEROY SCHOOL RICHELS ALICIA VOLLEYBALL, TRACK & BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC LEROY SCHOOL VALDESIMO GERONIMO BASKETBALL NEW
HC MUENSTER SYLVESTRE JAN BADMINTON NEW
HC MUENSTER VARGA DARREN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC MUENSTER VARGA JEWEL VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE HARCOURT DOUG SR CURLING RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE HARCOURT GREG JR CURLING RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE HARCOURT TAMMY SR & JR CURLING RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE KOROLCHUK NANCY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC QUILL LAKE NIETH MAUREEN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC QUILL LAKE SAWCHUK DEAN BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE WEIGEL BEATRICE CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
HC ROSE VALLEY RACHEWICH IVY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ROSE VALLEY VEILLEUX DANIELLE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC SCHELL SCHOOL DENNIS DANIELLE BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC ST. BRIEUX WARNECKE MIKE GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC ST. ISIDORE TESSIER ROGER CURLING RENEWAL
HC THREE LAKES SCHOOL HAUSER VICKI SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC VISCOUNT CENTRAL SCHOOL BRECKNER RAY FOOTBALL RENEWAL
HC VISCOUNT CENTRAL SCHOOL WARD ETHAN FOOTBALL RENEWAL
HC WADENA GODHE BRUCE SR GIRLS & BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
HC WADENA NYGAARD FARA CURLING RENEWAL
HC WADENA POMEDLI DWIGHT JR & SR CURLING RENEWAL
HC WAKAW ANDERSON BONNIE VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC WAKAW STRUEBY AMANDA VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC WATSON SCHOOL AMENDT CHRISTIAN FOOTBALL NEW
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL HANSON KATHLEEN CURLING RENEWAL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL HANSON TRISHA VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL LEE DAWN CURLING NEW
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL MIETTINEN RENE JR CURLING NEW
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL TAEKEMA MARCEL BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL TOKARSKI TAYA VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ENGLEFELD SCHOOL KOWALSKI CRYSTAL VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC IMPERIAL SCHOOL CHAMBERLAIN BROWN SARAH ARCHERY NEW
NC BIRCH HILLS YEAMAN BILL GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE ARBORFIELD COATES MUNDEN JR CURLING NEW
NE ARBORFIELD WASSILL MIKE GOLF NEW
NE CARROT RIVER BLABER MIRANDA BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE MELFORT ANDERSON PENNY RENEWAL
NE MELFORT COPELAND KELLY SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE MELFORT KISH WAYNE CURLING RENEWAL
NE MELFORT MITCHELL TRENT CURLING RENEWAL
NE MELFORT PATTERSON JASON VOLLEYBALL NEW
NE STAR CITY ABBOTT BRANDON BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE STAR CITY TKACHUK MIKE BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE TISDALE HOTMSTROM LEANNE CURLING NEW
NE TISDALE WEISBERG JUSTIN SR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
NW BISHOP LLOYD BUI HENRY BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
NW BISHOP LLOYD DUFFEE CURTIS JR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
NW LASHBURN CLEGHORN CAREY BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
NW LASHBURN HIGHTON GREG BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
NW LASHBURN MCNAY KEVIN BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
NW LASHBURN ROOK GORD GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NW LASHBURN STOBEE GAYETAN JR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NW PARADISE HILL CHALUT CASEY VOLLEYBALL NEW
NW PARADISE HILL IMHOFF KEVIN GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
NW PARADISE HILL VINCE COLIN VOLLEYBALL NEW
NW ST. WALBURG BAUER MIKE GOLF & BADMINTON RENEWAL
NW ST. WALBURG HEMMELGARN JACQUIE BADMINTON, VOLLEYBALL, CROSS COUNTRY, CURLING & TRACK RENEWAL
NW ST. WALBURG LARRE JENNIFER VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON & TRACK NEW
R BALFOUR COLLEGIATE GREENWOOD TODD SOCCER AND CURLING NEW
R BALFOUR COLLEGIATE HAMANN AADEN BASKETBALL NEW
R BALFOUR COLLEGIATE POSSBERG STEPHANIE SOCCER NEW
RG BALFOUR COLLEGIATE PETFORD DARCY VOLLEYBALL/ULTIMATE FRISBEE NEW
RG BALFOUR COLLEGIATE RUEHS DYNEENA VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG CAMPBELL COLLEGIATE PARISIAN JORDAN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG LAVAL SUTTER ALEX CROSS COUNTRY NEW
RG LEBOLDUS BREIT BRAD SR BOYS CURLING RENEWAL
RG LEBOLDUS TONDEVOLD ADAM BOYS & GIRLS WRESTLING RENEWAL
RG MILLER CALLANDER CHARLENE VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER CALLANDER KYLE SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER HERON LANDON SOCCER RENEWAL
RG MILLER KUSTER NATANIS SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER NEIGUM KAILA CROSS COUNTRY NEW
RG MILLER RUSSELL ADYNEA SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER STEVENSON JENNA JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER SUTTER RHYS SOCCER RENEWAL
RG MILLER TERRY BLAKE SOCCER RENEWAL
RG O'NEILL ADEBOGUN GOODNESS SR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
RG O'NEILL BUETTNER KELSEY VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG O'NEILL CHOW WALLACE JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG O'NEILL LIVINGSTONE KELLEN JR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
RG O'NEILL PAPROSKI MONIQUE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
RG O'NEILL PARRIS FRANKIE SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
RG O'NEILL PERRAS ZACHARY SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
RG RIFFEL BRU DANIELLE SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG RIFFEL DROZDA MITCH JR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
RG RIFFEL HAMILTON ANDREW SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
RG RIFFEL SHANNON SIMON BOYS SOCCER NEW
RG SHELDON WILLIAMS WILLIAMS MACKENZIE SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
RG THOM COLLEGIATE CHERWATY RYAN VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG THOM COLLEGIATE TUFTS KIRA BASKETBALL NEW
RG THOM COLLEGIATE TUILOMA PITA WRESTLING NEW
RG WINSTON KNOLL MUNROE CRAIG HOCKEY NEW
RG WINSTON KNOLL TRANN CURTIS SR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE COGHLIN BEN TRACK & FIELD NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE CORMAN TESS CURLING RENEWAL
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE GRONSDAHL KEVIN CURLING NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE GRONSDAHL PEG BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE HANNAH PATSY GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE HEATCOAT JILLIAN TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE RASMUSSEN JOEL BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE RUZIKA CAROLYN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE SAXTON-RICHARDS SHERRY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE SAXTON-RICHARDS SHERRY TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SC AVONLEA GALLAIS SHAYLENE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC AVONLEA HEISTAD SHANNA CURLING RENEWAL
SC AVONLEA MILLER TARA CURLING/GOLF RENEWAL
SC AVONLEA STEVENS MARLYN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC BENGOUGH EARL TIFFANY SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC BENGOUGH O'BRIEN JAMIE SR BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC BENGOUGH O'BRIEN JAMIE SR MIXED BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT APPLEBY ROD GIRLS SOCCER RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT APPLEBY ROD BADMINTON RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT FAWCETT KARISSA BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SC CARONPORT OLNEY DWIGHT SR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SC CARONPORT QUILLIAMS PAUL SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT WOLVERTON AMY TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT WOLVERTON LEIGH SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL BUTTE PETERSON DALE SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE ADAMS BRYAN SR BOYS & GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE CORNEA ARNOLD CURLING NEW
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE FRANCIS ROBERT RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE MCCULLOCH SHASTA GIRLS SOCCER RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE SEABORN BARRY BASKETBALL NEW
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE STEWART GORD CURLING NEW
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE STROEDER MURRAY CURLING NEW
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN BUHLER MIKE GOLF RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN CUTTS JASON BADMINTON RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ELLIOT TAMI VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN FORTUNE JOHN CURLING RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN GODARD DANIELLE BADMINTON RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN LEWIS CAM VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN OLIVEROS JON VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN PILON AARON VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC CORONACH BARTLETT TROY BANTAM BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SC CORONACH KARBO DARREN JR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CORONACH SPAGRUD MARC SR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SC GLENTWORTH BLAKE TREENA BANTAM GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC GLENTWORTH HERTZ TYSON BADMINTON RENEWAL
SC GLENTWORTH SANDOR MARILYN CURLING RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE LONGWORTH WANDA CURLING RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE MILLER DARLENE GOLF RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE MILLER DARLENE GOLF RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE PACKET CRYSTAL RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE SPENCE JOELLE GOLF RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE SPENCE JOELLE GOLF RENEWAL
SC MANKOTA SCRIBNER STAN GOLF NEW
SC MOSSBANK MOWCHENKO JOEL BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC MOSSBANK THORBURN PAUL BOYS & GIRLS CURLING NEW
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE BIDEN HAYLEE VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE BUSCH KELLY WRESTLING RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE HERRIDGE GLEN SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE JACK JESSICA SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE JEFFREY JORDAN BOYS SOCCER RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE SETTER TROY SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE VILLENEURE ROB WRESTLING RENEWAL
SC RIVERVIEW COLLEGIATE FORTUNE JOHN CURLING RENEWAL
SC RIVERVIEW COLLEGIATE LORGE CURT BOYS & GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC RIVERVIEW COLLEGIATE WOHLGEMUTH DARIN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC ROULEAU TUMBALL HOLLIE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE ADAMS RICH JR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE BEVAN MARK JR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE CAPLETTE DUSTIN BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE DOWLING ADAM VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE MCDONALD PATRICIA BASKETBALL NEW
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE MORRIS JOHN CROSS COUNTRY NEW
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE WASSMAN BRODY BASKETBALL NEW
SC ROULEAU NESTMAN NOELLE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE ALAMEDA MEYER KRIS JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE ARCOLA JAMES LAURIE GOLF & SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE ARCOLA RUNNING KELLY JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE KERR ANDREA CROSS COUNTRY RENEWAL
SE CARNDUFF MACFARLANE MARCEL VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE CARNDUFF PAVWOLGN D CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK & FIELD NEW
SE CARNDUFF SMITH STEVEN GIRLS CURLING RENEWAL
SE ESTEVAN DAOUST KEVIN BADMINTON NEW
SE ESTEVAN WILHELM NATHAN BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE ESTEVAN ZIEHL GRIMSRUD PAULINE CURLING RENEWAL
SE GLADMAR CULBERT KIM BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE GORDON F KELLS BRADY CARSON SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE MARYFIELD HODGSON CATHY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE MARYFIELD SWALLOW BARB CURLING RENEWAL
SE MCNAUGHTON JAENEN ANDREW BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SE MCNAUGHTON LYND TERRY JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE MCNAUGHTON SWEET GREG SOCCER NEW
SE OGEMA BOYD KERRIE RENEWAL
SE OXBOW CUSHON IAN BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE OXBOW CUSHON JO ANNE BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE OXBOW HOOK BILL VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE OXBOW KITZ SHANE CURLING RENEWAL
SE OXBOW MERCER CORY BASKETBALL NEW
SE OXBOW MILLER BRENDA GOLF NEW
SE RADVILLE BERT PATTI CURLING RENEWAL
SE RADVILLE GALLARNEAU ROBERT SR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE HENHEFFER CORY CURLING NEW
SE RADVILLE KOSZMANN BEV BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE RADVILLE KOTZ BLAIR CURLING RENEWAL
SE RADVILLE KOTZ LYNETTE CURLING NEW
SE RADVILLE KUNTZ BRENT SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE LABBIE NANCY BASKETBALL, VOLLEYBALL & TRACK RENEWAL
SE RADVILLE LEWGOOD LISA VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE NEISZNER MICKAELA JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE SARMIENTO JOEL BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE VANDESYPE KELSEY NEW
SE RADVILLE VERHELST SHERILL CROSS COUNTRY NEW
SE REDVERS LYNCH KATRINA CURLING NEW
SE REDVERS SANBORN JEFF BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE REDVERS SANBORN SHAWNA SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE REDVERS MCNAUGHTON MONTE WRESTLING RENEWAL
SE ROCANVILLE BURKE TRACI GOLF NEW
SE ROCANVILLE TAYLOR CASSIDY RENEWAL
SE WAWOTA FAHLMAN DALELYNN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE WAWOTA REKKEN KELSEY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE WAWOTA VAN WINKOOP ELLY GOLF & CURLING RENEWAL
SE WEYBURN ANDERSON PETE BASKETBALL NEW
SE WEYBURN CHARTRAND CAROLINE GOLF NEW
SE WEYBURN HAUPSTEIN PAMELA CURLING NEW
SE WEYBURN IIDA TAKAYUKI BASKETBALL NEW
SE WEYBURN JOHNSON CLARE CURLING NEW
SE WEYBURN MCLEOD STUART SOCCER NEW
SE WEYBURN NIEMEGEERS LYDIA VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE WEYBURN ONSTAD MIKE VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE WEYBURN RUMPEL BRYDEN BASKETBALL NEW
SE WEYBURN VAN DE WOESTYNE JACQUIE RENEWAL
SE WEYBURN WIENS KIMBERLEY SR BOYS CURLING NEW
SE WEYBURN WILSON ADAM SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE YELLOW GRASS MERCER ALANDA JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE YELLOW GRASS ROONEY DONNA VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE ROCANVILLE JOHNSTON CATHY RENEWAL
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN ENS BRAD SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN KILPATRICK EZRA VOLLEYBALL NEW
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN PUNTER GORDON VOLLEYBALL NEW
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN REIMER JAMIE VOLLEYBALL NEW
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN ROBIELA JENNA SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN SMEDING CURTIS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW CABRI JAMIESON KRISTI BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW CABRI TELKE JADE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW CONSUL SCHOOL GENERT JEREMY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW CONSUL SCHOOL HOWELL TANYA SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW CONSUL SCHOOL HOWELL TANYA TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SW CONSUL SCHOOL JONES ALICIA BADMINTON NEW
SW FOX VALLEY FRANZ DENNIS BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW FOX VALLEY GRAMLICH TODD GOLF NEW
SW FRONTIER SCHOOL HAM GERALDINE TRACK & FIELD NEW
SW GULL LAKE BARRETT DAVID FOOTBALL NEW
SW GULL LAKE DUTTON BEV CURLING NEW
SW GULL LAKE MUNT ERROL FOOTBALL RENEWAL
SW GULL LAKE RETZLAFF JORDAN FOOTBALL RENEWAL
SW GULL LAKE SELLS STEPH VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW GULL LAKE STENSON KENNEDY VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW HAZLET ANDREWS CHAD CURLING RENEWAL
SW HAZLET BOS FIONA TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SW HAZLET WERNICKE DEAN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW HAZLET WERNICKE DEAN BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW HERBERT DYCK JESSICA BASKETBALL NEW
SW HERBERT HAUGHIAN KERRI BASKETBALL NEW
SW HERBERT JAHNKE NATASHA TRACK, BADMINTON, VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW HERBERT PENNER MATTHEW BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW HODGEVILLE KRAUCHEK SANDY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW HODGEVILLE POTAPINKSI MICHELLE MIXED CURLING RENEWAL
SW LEADER MARSHALL BRUCE CURLING RENEWAL
SW MAPLE CREEK HAUGHIAN JOANN GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SW MAPLE CREEK RUTHERDALE ROBERT BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SW MAPLE CREEK WILSON JOCELYN MIXED CURLING NEW
SW PONTEIX SCHOOL KENDALL TAKAILA BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL GLASRUD GARRET FOOTBALL RENEWAL
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL MILLER TIM SR BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL NELSON KRIS FOOTBALL NEW
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL STEARNS SUZANNE JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL STEARNS SUZANNE JR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL THOMAS JORDI FOOTBALL RENEWAL
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL WILKINS JAIME SR BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL WILKINSON KARL SR BASKETBALL NEW
SW SWIFT CURRENT BOYD JOSIAH WRESTLING NEW
SW SWIFT CURRENT DEMPSEY GERRY BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT GILHAM KALEY VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW SWIFT CURRENT MAH STEVEN GIRLS SOCCER RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT MUSHORIWA LAMUEL SR BOYS SOCCER RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT PEIFER JOHN BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT PERRY DALE SOCCER RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT WALKER LOUISE BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT WEINER RUTH SR BOYS SOCCER RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT WENNER CHRIS BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL CLEMENT BLAINE CURLING RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL FISCHER SAMANTHA JR BOYS & GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL LARSON SHELLY SR BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL LARSON SHELLY VOLLEYBALL & BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL OLSON HEATHER JR BOYS & GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL SCOTT MARY BASKETBALL & BADMINTON NEW
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL ABRAHAMSON ANNETTE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL ARGUE TARYN JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC DINSMORE BALLEY KERRY SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC ELROSE COMP FERSCH RUSSELL WRESTLING RENEWAL
WC ESTON COPELAND SAMANTHA VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC ESTON HOUSTON ROBIN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY ANDERSON SHANE FOOTBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY BAHM CURTIS FOOTBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY DOUGLAS COOPER FOOTBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY HANKEWICH JASON BASKETBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY LANE AUTUMN BASKETBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY LEISMEISTER ADRIAN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY MCLEAN RILEY FOOTBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY PEARDON JENN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY PINNO BRIAN FOOTBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY POWELL CASEY FOOTBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY SELBY EDWARD FOOTBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY TORRENS TAMMY VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY WILSON KEVIN BASKETBALL NEW
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL ABBOTT GRANT BADMINTON RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL DORWARD BLAKE VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL HEINRICHS CARMEN TRACK & FIELD NEW
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL HUNDEBY JANELL VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL LANGAGER CARIE JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL RENDALL KARISSA VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL STAMNES KELLEY JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL VOLLMER LAURICE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL VOLLMER MADELYN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC ROSETOWN FREISTADT DARBY CURLING RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN GASPER MARK SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN OLSON CONRAD SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN PAPROSLU BRENDAN SR FOOTBALL & BADMINTON RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN SUTHERLAND KEVIN CURLING RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN ERNST MURRAY FOOTBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN SKINNER SUE GOLF RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN SLOCOMBE JODI VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN CENTRAL EMMONS KELLI VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN CENTRAL SLOCOMBE MICAELA VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY COUCH SARAH SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN GAWRYLUIK CLARK WRESTLING RENEWAL

2017-2018 Non- Faculty Approved Coaches

DISTRICT SCHOOL SURNAME FIRST NAME SPORT
BW CUT KNIFE HIGH SCHOOL BERTOIA CORY VOLLEYBALL & TRACK RENEWAL
BW LEOVILLE BILL KAREN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW LEOVILLE SOUCY JENNIFER BADMINTON RENEWAL
BW LEOVILLE STEELE AMY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW LEOVILLE WINGERTER ALYSSA VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW LUSELAND BOSER LANNY BASKETBALL NEW
BW LUSELAND HEINTZ TWILLA VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW LUSELAND HOLMAN DAN BASKETBALL RENEWAL
BW LUSELAND MAGNUS RYLEY BADMINTON RENEWAL
BW LUSELAND WALZ MAUREEN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW MACKLIN WILDEMAN SCOTT GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW MAYMONT FOTH LAURA VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW MCLURG HIGH SCHOOL SITTLER LESLEY SR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
BW MEDSTEAD ROSS PAM VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW NORTH BATTLEFORD COCKRILL JEREMY JR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
BW NORTH BATTLEFORD FRIEDENSTAB JANA SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
BW PELICAN LAKE SCHOOL CHAMAKESE SHAYLEE SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW PELICAN LAKE SCHOOL HARRIS STACY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
BW UNITY MEREDITH JUSTIN BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
BW LUSELAND BARTSCH JANEL CURLING RENEWAL
CV HEPBURN BOWLEY JAYDEN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV HEPBURN CROCKETT CHRIS SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV LORD ASQUITH LENNOX CINDY SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
CV MARTENSVILLE ERBER ZACH BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
CV MARTENSVILLE MCGUIRE DEBBIE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV ROSTHERN KNOLL BRETT CURLING NEW
CV ROSTHERN KNOLL MARG CURLING RENEWAL
CV WALDHEIM HEPPNER JORDAN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV WALDHEIM LOEWEN CHRIS SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
CV WALDHEIM NORSTEN MARCIA CROSS COUNTRY NEW
CV WALDHEIM RODRIGUEZ WILFREDO BOYS SOCCER NEW
CV WALTER W. BROWN CHALIFOUR TERRY TRACK & FIELD NEW
CV WALTER W. BROWN MCDONALD JASON BASKETBALL RENEWAL
CV WARMAN DAVIS KEVIN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
CV WARMAN JOHNSON ALESHA SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
CV WARMAN POMARENSKI CARRIE BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
CV WARMAN WEBER JAYDEN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
EC ESTERHAZY AUZENNE BEN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
EC ESTERHAZY HAUGEN SARAH BASKETBALL NEW
EC ESTERHAZY HUNGLTE NEIL GR 6 BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
EC INVERMAY FEY TRACEY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
EC LANGENBURG BECKER JOY TRACK & FIELD NEW
EC LANGENBURG BOUDREAU ALLISON BASKETBALL RENEWAL
EC LANGENBURG THREINEN DONNA BASKETBALL RENEWAL
EC MELVILLE TWOMASI SAMUEL BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
EC NORQUAY JOHNSON MEILISSA GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
EC PREECEVILLE SHEWCHUK CHRISTINA JR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
EC STURGIS BAYER JENNIFER SR & JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL BLEY NADINE CROSS COUNTRY, BASKETBALL, TRACK, VOLLEYBALL & BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL CRONE KARLEEN TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL JOHNSON HEATHER BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL KUNZ JEFF SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL KUNZ KRISTEN GIRLS VOLLEYBALL, JR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL WILKINSON MELISSA CROSS COUNTRY, TRACK, JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC BRUNO ELLIS JANNA CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK & FIELD NEW
HC CUDWORTH SCHOLASSER LORI SOCCER AND VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ENGLEFELD SCHOOL KOWALSKI LORAINE VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ENGLEFELD SCHOOL KOWALSKI TREVOR SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC FOAM LAKE FEDAK DEBBIE CURLING RENEWAL
HC FOAM LAKE KEYOWSKI DAVID ARCHERY NEW
HC FOAM LAKE MICHALCHUK JESS FOOTBALL NEW
HC FOAM LAKE SPRINGER KRIS CURLING RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE AGER BRAEDEN BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE AGER BRAEDEN BOYS VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE BIEBER TYLER FOOTBALL AND BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE BROOKS KEVIN JR VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE MUELLER KENDRA SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE PROKASCH KAITLIN BOYS SOCCER NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE ROACH RON BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE SPENCE JOEL BOYS SOCCER RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE SUCHAN MICHAEL FOOTBALL RENEWAL
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE TARRANT JUSTIN GIRLS SOCCER NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE WELDER SHAWNA JR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
HC HUMBOLDT COLLEGIATE YANG NATHALE JR VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ITUNA SCHOOL SCULLY DOUG FOOTBALL AND CURLING RENEWAL
HC KELVINGTON JAMIESON TREVOR JR & SR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
HC KELVINGTON LISSINNA BLAIR VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC KELVINGTON SCUTCHINGS GRAHAM BADMINTON NEW
HC KELVINGTON SIEBOLD ADAM SR & JR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC KELVINGTON SPRAY RICK SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC KELVINGTON SPRAY SHERRI SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC LAKE LENORE PRODAHL NAOMI CROSS COUNTRY RENEWAL
HC LANIGAN FEDAK MARK CURLING RENEWAL
HC LANIGAN MAU LORRAINE SOCCER NEW
HC LEROY SCHOOL LISSEL SHEILA VOLLEYBALL, TRACK, GOLF & BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC LEROY SCHOOL RICHELS ALICIA VOLLEYBALL, TRACK & BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC LEROY SCHOOL VALDESIMO GERONIMO BASKETBALL NEW
HC MUENSTER SYLVESTRE JAN BADMINTON NEW
HC MUENSTER VARGA DARREN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC MUENSTER VARGA JEWEL VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE HARCOURT DOUG SR CURLING RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE HARCOURT GREG JR CURLING RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE HARCOURT TAMMY SR & JR CURLING RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE KOROLCHUK NANCY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC QUILL LAKE NIETH MAUREEN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC QUILL LAKE SAWCHUK DEAN BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC QUILL LAKE WEIGEL BEATRICE CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
HC ROSE VALLEY RACHEWICH IVY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ROSE VALLEY VEILLEUX DANIELLE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC SCHELL SCHOOL DENNIS DANIELLE BADMINTON RENEWAL
HC ST. BRIEUX WARNECKE MIKE GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC ST. ISIDORE TESSIER ROGER CURLING RENEWAL
HC THREE LAKES SCHOOL HAUSER VICKI SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC VISCOUNT CENTRAL SCHOOL BRECKNER RAY FOOTBALL RENEWAL
HC VISCOUNT CENTRAL SCHOOL WARD ETHAN FOOTBALL RENEWAL
HC WADENA GODHE BRUCE SR GIRLS & BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
HC WADENA NYGAARD FARA CURLING RENEWAL
HC WADENA POMEDLI DWIGHT JR & SR CURLING RENEWAL
HC WAKAW ANDERSON BONNIE VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC WAKAW STRUEBY AMANDA VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC WATSON SCHOOL AMENDT CHRISTIAN FOOTBALL NEW
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL HANSON KATHLEEN CURLING RENEWAL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL HANSON TRISHA VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL LEE DAWN CURLING NEW
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL MIETTINEN RENE JR CURLING NEW
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL TAEKEMA MARCEL BASKETBALL RENEWAL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL TOKARSKI TAYA VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC ENGLEFELD SCHOOL KOWALSKI CRYSTAL VOLLEYBALL NEW
HC IMPERIAL SCHOOL CHAMBERLAIN BROWN SARAH ARCHERY NEW
NC BIRCH HILLS YEAMAN BILL GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE ARBORFIELD COATES MUNDEN JR CURLING NEW
NE ARBORFIELD WASSILL MIKE GOLF NEW
NE CARROT RIVER BLABER MIRANDA BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE MELFORT ANDERSON PENNY RENEWAL
NE MELFORT COPELAND KELLY SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE MELFORT KISH WAYNE CURLING RENEWAL
NE MELFORT MITCHELL TRENT CURLING RENEWAL
NE MELFORT PATTERSON JASON VOLLEYBALL NEW
NE STAR CITY ABBOTT BRANDON BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE STAR CITY TKACHUK MIKE BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NE TISDALE HOTMSTROM LEANNE CURLING NEW
NE TISDALE WEISBERG JUSTIN SR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
NW BISHOP LLOYD BUI HENRY BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
NW BISHOP LLOYD DUFFEE CURTIS JR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
NW LASHBURN CLEGHORN CAREY BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
NW LASHBURN HIGHTON GREG BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
NW LASHBURN MCNAY KEVIN BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
NW LASHBURN ROOK GORD GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NW LASHBURN STOBEE GAYETAN JR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
NW PARADISE HILL CHALUT CASEY VOLLEYBALL NEW
NW PARADISE HILL IMHOFF KEVIN GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
NW PARADISE HILL VINCE COLIN VOLLEYBALL NEW
NW ST. WALBURG BAUER MIKE GOLF & BADMINTON RENEWAL
NW ST. WALBURG HEMMELGARN JACQUIE BADMINTON, VOLLEYBALL, CROSS COUNTRY, CURLING & TRACK RENEWAL
NW ST. WALBURG LARRE JENNIFER VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON & TRACK NEW
R BALFOUR COLLEGIATE GREENWOOD TODD SOCCER AND CURLING NEW
R BALFOUR COLLEGIATE HAMANN AADEN BASKETBALL NEW
R BALFOUR COLLEGIATE POSSBERG STEPHANIE SOCCER NEW
RG BALFOUR COLLEGIATE PETFORD DARCY VOLLEYBALL/ULTIMATE FRISBEE NEW
RG BALFOUR COLLEGIATE RUEHS DYNEENA VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG CAMPBELL COLLEGIATE PARISIAN JORDAN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG LAVAL SUTTER ALEX CROSS COUNTRY NEW
RG LEBOLDUS BREIT BRAD SR BOYS CURLING RENEWAL
RG LEBOLDUS TONDEVOLD ADAM BOYS & GIRLS WRESTLING RENEWAL
RG MILLER CALLANDER CHARLENE VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER CALLANDER KYLE SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER HERON LANDON SOCCER RENEWAL
RG MILLER KUSTER NATANIS SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER NEIGUM KAILA CROSS COUNTRY NEW
RG MILLER RUSSELL ADYNEA SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER STEVENSON JENNA JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG MILLER SUTTER RHYS SOCCER RENEWAL
RG MILLER TERRY BLAKE SOCCER RENEWAL
RG O'NEILL ADEBOGUN GOODNESS SR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
RG O'NEILL BUETTNER KELSEY VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG O'NEILL CHOW WALLACE JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG O'NEILL LIVINGSTONE KELLEN JR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
RG O'NEILL PAPROSKI MONIQUE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
RG O'NEILL PARRIS FRANKIE SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
RG O'NEILL PERRAS ZACHARY SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
RG RIFFEL BRU DANIELLE SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG RIFFEL DROZDA MITCH JR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
RG RIFFEL HAMILTON ANDREW SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
RG RIFFEL SHANNON SIMON BOYS SOCCER NEW
RG SHELDON WILLIAMS WILLIAMS MACKENZIE SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
RG THOM COLLEGIATE CHERWATY RYAN VOLLEYBALL NEW
RG THOM COLLEGIATE TUFTS KIRA BASKETBALL NEW
RG THOM COLLEGIATE TUILOMA PITA WRESTLING NEW
RG WINSTON KNOLL MUNROE CRAIG HOCKEY NEW
RG WINSTON KNOLL TRANN CURTIS SR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE COGHLIN BEN TRACK & FIELD NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE CORMAN TESS CURLING RENEWAL
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE GRONSDAHL KEVIN CURLING NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE GRONSDAHL PEG BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE HANNAH PATSY GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE HEATCOAT JILLIAN TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE RASMUSSEN JOEL BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE RUZIKA CAROLYN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE SAXTON-RICHARDS SHERRY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE SAXTON-RICHARDS SHERRY TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SC AVONLEA GALLAIS SHAYLENE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC AVONLEA HEISTAD SHANNA CURLING RENEWAL
SC AVONLEA MILLER TARA CURLING/GOLF RENEWAL
SC AVONLEA STEVENS MARLYN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC BENGOUGH EARL TIFFANY SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC BENGOUGH O'BRIEN JAMIE SR BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC BENGOUGH O'BRIEN JAMIE SR MIXED BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT APPLEBY ROD GIRLS SOCCER RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT APPLEBY ROD BADMINTON RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT FAWCETT KARISSA BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SC CARONPORT OLNEY DWIGHT SR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SC CARONPORT QUILLIAMS PAUL SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT WOLVERTON AMY TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SC CARONPORT WOLVERTON LEIGH SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL BUTTE PETERSON DALE SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE ADAMS BRYAN SR BOYS & GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE CORNEA ARNOLD CURLING NEW
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE FRANCIS ROBERT RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE MCCULLOCH SHASTA GIRLS SOCCER RENEWAL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE SEABORN BARRY BASKETBALL NEW
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE STEWART GORD CURLING NEW
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE STROEDER MURRAY CURLING NEW
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN BUHLER MIKE GOLF RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN CUTTS JASON BADMINTON RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ELLIOT TAMI VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN FORTUNE JOHN CURLING RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN GODARD DANIELLE BADMINTON RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN LEWIS CAM VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN OLIVEROS JON VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN PILON AARON VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC CORONACH BARTLETT TROY BANTAM BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SC CORONACH KARBO DARREN JR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC CORONACH SPAGRUD MARC SR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SC GLENTWORTH BLAKE TREENA BANTAM GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC GLENTWORTH HERTZ TYSON BADMINTON RENEWAL
SC GLENTWORTH SANDOR MARILYN CURLING RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE LONGWORTH WANDA CURLING RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE MILLER DARLENE GOLF RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE MILLER DARLENE GOLF RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE PACKET CRYSTAL RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE SPENCE JOELLE GOLF RENEWAL
SC LAFLECHE SPENCE JOELLE GOLF RENEWAL
SC MANKOTA SCRIBNER STAN GOLF NEW
SC MOSSBANK MOWCHENKO JOEL BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC MOSSBANK THORBURN PAUL BOYS & GIRLS CURLING NEW
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE BIDEN HAYLEE VOLLEYBALL NEW
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE BUSCH KELLY WRESTLING RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE HERRIDGE GLEN SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE JACK JESSICA SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE JEFFREY JORDAN BOYS SOCCER RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE SETTER TROY SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE VILLENEURE ROB WRESTLING RENEWAL
SC RIVERVIEW COLLEGIATE FORTUNE JOHN CURLING RENEWAL
SC RIVERVIEW COLLEGIATE LORGE CURT BOYS & GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC RIVERVIEW COLLEGIATE WOHLGEMUTH DARIN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC ROULEAU TUMBALL HOLLIE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE ADAMS RICH JR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE BEVAN MARK JR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE CAPLETTE DUSTIN BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE DOWLING ADAM VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE MCDONALD PATRICIA BASKETBALL NEW
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE MORRIS JOHN CROSS COUNTRY NEW
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE WASSMAN BRODY BASKETBALL NEW
SC ROULEAU NESTMAN NOELLE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE ALAMEDA MEYER KRIS JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE ARCOLA JAMES LAURIE GOLF & SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE ARCOLA RUNNING KELLY JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE ASSINIBOIA COMPOSITE KERR ANDREA CROSS COUNTRY RENEWAL
SE CARNDUFF MACFARLANE MARCEL VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE CARNDUFF PAVWOLGN D CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK & FIELD NEW
SE CARNDUFF SMITH STEVEN GIRLS CURLING RENEWAL
SE ESTEVAN DAOUST KEVIN BADMINTON NEW
SE ESTEVAN WILHELM NATHAN BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE ESTEVAN ZIEHL GRIMSRUD PAULINE CURLING RENEWAL
SE GLADMAR CULBERT KIM BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE GORDON F KELLS BRADY CARSON SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE MARYFIELD HODGSON CATHY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE MARYFIELD SWALLOW BARB CURLING RENEWAL
SE MCNAUGHTON JAENEN ANDREW BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SE MCNAUGHTON LYND TERRY JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE MCNAUGHTON SWEET GREG SOCCER NEW
SE OGEMA BOYD KERRIE RENEWAL
SE OXBOW CUSHON IAN BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE OXBOW CUSHON JO ANNE BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE OXBOW HOOK BILL VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE OXBOW KITZ SHANE CURLING RENEWAL
SE OXBOW MERCER CORY BASKETBALL NEW
SE OXBOW MILLER BRENDA GOLF NEW
SE RADVILLE BERT PATTI CURLING RENEWAL
SE RADVILLE GALLARNEAU ROBERT SR BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE HENHEFFER CORY CURLING NEW
SE RADVILLE KOSZMANN BEV BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE RADVILLE KOTZ BLAIR CURLING RENEWAL
SE RADVILLE KOTZ LYNETTE CURLING NEW
SE RADVILLE KUNTZ BRENT SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE LABBIE NANCY BASKETBALL, VOLLEYBALL & TRACK RENEWAL
SE RADVILLE LEWGOOD LISA VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE NEISZNER MICKAELA JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE SARMIENTO JOEL BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SE RADVILLE VANDESYPE KELSEY NEW
SE RADVILLE VERHELST SHERILL CROSS COUNTRY NEW
SE REDVERS LYNCH KATRINA CURLING NEW
SE REDVERS SANBORN JEFF BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SE REDVERS SANBORN SHAWNA SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE REDVERS MCNAUGHTON MONTE WRESTLING RENEWAL
SE ROCANVILLE BURKE TRACI GOLF NEW
SE ROCANVILLE TAYLOR CASSIDY RENEWAL
SE WAWOTA FAHLMAN DALELYNN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE WAWOTA REKKEN KELSEY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE WAWOTA VAN WINKOOP ELLY GOLF & CURLING RENEWAL
SE WEYBURN ANDERSON PETE BASKETBALL NEW
SE WEYBURN CHARTRAND CAROLINE GOLF NEW
SE WEYBURN HAUPSTEIN PAMELA CURLING NEW
SE WEYBURN IIDA TAKAYUKI BASKETBALL NEW
SE WEYBURN JOHNSON CLARE CURLING NEW
SE WEYBURN MCLEOD STUART SOCCER NEW
SE WEYBURN NIEMEGEERS LYDIA VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE WEYBURN ONSTAD MIKE VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE WEYBURN RUMPEL BRYDEN BASKETBALL NEW
SE WEYBURN VAN DE WOESTYNE JACQUIE RENEWAL
SE WEYBURN WIENS KIMBERLEY SR BOYS CURLING NEW
SE WEYBURN WILSON ADAM SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE YELLOW GRASS MERCER ALANDA JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SE YELLOW GRASS ROONEY DONNA VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SE ROCANVILLE JOHNSTON CATHY RENEWAL
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN ENS BRAD SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN KILPATRICK EZRA VOLLEYBALL NEW
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN PUNTER GORDON VOLLEYBALL NEW
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN REIMER JAMIE VOLLEYBALL NEW
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN ROBIELA JENNA SR GIRLS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
ST SASKATOON CHRISTIAN SMEDING CURTIS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW CABRI JAMIESON KRISTI BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW CABRI TELKE JADE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW CONSUL SCHOOL GENERT JEREMY SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW CONSUL SCHOOL HOWELL TANYA SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW CONSUL SCHOOL HOWELL TANYA TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SW CONSUL SCHOOL JONES ALICIA BADMINTON NEW
SW FOX VALLEY FRANZ DENNIS BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW FOX VALLEY GRAMLICH TODD GOLF NEW
SW FRONTIER SCHOOL HAM GERALDINE TRACK & FIELD NEW
SW GULL LAKE BARRETT DAVID FOOTBALL NEW
SW GULL LAKE DUTTON BEV CURLING NEW
SW GULL LAKE MUNT ERROL FOOTBALL RENEWAL
SW GULL LAKE RETZLAFF JORDAN FOOTBALL RENEWAL
SW GULL LAKE SELLS STEPH VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW GULL LAKE STENSON KENNEDY VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW HAZLET ANDREWS CHAD CURLING RENEWAL
SW HAZLET BOS FIONA TRACK & FIELD RENEWAL
SW HAZLET WERNICKE DEAN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW HAZLET WERNICKE DEAN BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW HERBERT DYCK JESSICA BASKETBALL NEW
SW HERBERT HAUGHIAN KERRI BASKETBALL NEW
SW HERBERT JAHNKE NATASHA TRACK, BADMINTON, VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW HERBERT PENNER MATTHEW BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW HODGEVILLE KRAUCHEK SANDY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW HODGEVILLE POTAPINKSI MICHELLE MIXED CURLING RENEWAL
SW LEADER MARSHALL BRUCE CURLING RENEWAL
SW MAPLE CREEK HAUGHIAN JOANN GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SW MAPLE CREEK RUTHERDALE ROBERT BOYS BASKETBALL NEW
SW MAPLE CREEK WILSON JOCELYN MIXED CURLING NEW
SW PONTEIX SCHOOL KENDALL TAKAILA BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL GLASRUD GARRET FOOTBALL RENEWAL
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL MILLER TIM SR BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL NELSON KRIS FOOTBALL NEW
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL STEARNS SUZANNE JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL STEARNS SUZANNE JR GIRLS BASKETBALL NEW
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL THOMAS JORDI FOOTBALL RENEWAL
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL WILKINS JAIME SR BASKETBALL RENEWAL
SW SHAUNAVON HIGH SCHOOL WILKINSON KARL SR BASKETBALL NEW
SW SWIFT CURRENT BOYD JOSIAH WRESTLING NEW
SW SWIFT CURRENT DEMPSEY GERRY BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT GILHAM KALEY VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW SWIFT CURRENT MAH STEVEN GIRLS SOCCER RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT MUSHORIWA LAMUEL SR BOYS SOCCER RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT PEIFER JOHN BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT PERRY DALE SOCCER RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT WALKER LOUISE BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT WEINER RUTH SR BOYS SOCCER RENEWAL
SW SWIFT CURRENT WENNER CHRIS BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL CLEMENT BLAINE CURLING RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL FISCHER SAMANTHA JR BOYS & GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL LARSON SHELLY SR BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL LARSON SHELLY VOLLEYBALL & BADMINTON RENEWAL
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL OLSON HEATHER JR BOYS & GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
SW VAL MARIE SCHOOL SCOTT MARY BASKETBALL & BADMINTON NEW
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL ABRAHAMSON ANNETTE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL ARGUE TARYN JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC DINSMORE BALLEY KERRY SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC ELROSE COMP FERSCH RUSSELL WRESTLING RENEWAL
WC ESTON COPELAND SAMANTHA VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC ESTON HOUSTON ROBIN VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY ANDERSON SHANE FOOTBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY BAHM CURTIS FOOTBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY DOUGLAS COOPER FOOTBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY HANKEWICH JASON BASKETBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY LANE AUTUMN BASKETBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY LEISMEISTER ADRIAN SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY MCLEAN RILEY FOOTBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY PEARDON JENN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY PINNO BRIAN FOOTBALL RENEWAL
WC KINDERSLEY POWELL CASEY FOOTBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY SELBY EDWARD FOOTBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY TORRENS TAMMY VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY WILSON KEVIN BASKETBALL NEW
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL ABBOTT GRANT BADMINTON RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL DORWARD BLAKE VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL HEINRICHS CARMEN TRACK & FIELD NEW
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL HUNDEBY JANELL VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL LANGAGER CARIE JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL RENDALL KARISSA VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL STAMNES KELLEY JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL VOLLMER LAURICE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC LOREBURN CENTRAL VOLLMER MADELYN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC ROSETOWN FREISTADT DARBY CURLING RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN GASPER MARK SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN OLSON CONRAD SR BOYS BASKETBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN PAPROSLU BRENDAN SR FOOTBALL & BADMINTON RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN SUTHERLAND KEVIN CURLING RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN ERNST MURRAY FOOTBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN SKINNER SUE GOLF RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN SLOCOMBE JODI VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN CENTRAL EMMONS KELLI VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN CENTRAL SLOCOMBE MICAELA VOLLEYBALL NEW
WC KINDERSLEY COUCH SARAH SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL RENEWAL
WC ROSETOWN GAWRYLUIK CLARK WRESTLING RENEWAL

2016-17 Non-Faculty Approved Coaches

DISTRICT SCHOOL SURNAME FIRST NAME SPORT
BW CUT KNIFE BERTOIA CORY VOLLEYBALL & TRACK
BW HAFFORD FLATH BEV VOLLEYBALL
BW HAFFORD FLATH SHANNON VOLLEYBALL
BW HAFFORD LANGE SANDRA VOLLEYBALL
BW HAFFORD WINTONYK CHARLENE VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL
BW KERROBERT TISCHLER DAN BASKETBALL
BW LEOVILLE BILL KAREN VOLLEYBALL
BW LEOVILLE SOUCY JENNIFER BADMINTON
BW LEOVILLE SOUCY JENNIFER BADMINTON
BW LUSELAND BARTSCH JANEL CURLING
BW LUSELAND HOLMAN DAN BASKETBALL
BW LUSELAND MAGNUS RYLEY BADMINTON
BW MACKLIN WILDEMAN SCOTT VOLLEYBALL
BW MEDSTEAD ROSS PAM VOLLEYBALL
BW SPIRITWOOD MARTINELLO VINCENT BOYS BASKETBALL
BW UNITY COMP MERIDITH JUSTIN BASKETBALL
BW UNITY COMP NOBLE JOSH BASKETBALL
BW UNITY COMP STIFTER DARREN BASKETBALL
BW LUSELAND HEINTZ TWILLA VOLLEYBALL
CV ROSTHERN KNOLL MARG CURLING
CV ALLAN COMPOSITE SOMMERFELD LARRY CURLING
CV CLAVET DUFOUR KATE GIRLS BASKETBALL
CV COLONSAY STECKLER BRIAN CURLING
CV DALMENY BLUM KARLA VOLLEYBALL
CV DALMENY SLOBODIAN KEVIN BASKETBALL
CV DALMENY TISDEL ERIN BOYS BASKETBALL
CV HEPBURN BOWLEY JAYDEN
CV HEPBURN CROCKETT CHRIS GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
CV LANGHAM WALTER W. BROWN MCDONALD JASON BASKETBALL
CV LORD ASQUITH QUITTENBAUM VICKI BASKETBALL
CV LORD ASQUITH STACK SANDRA VOLLEYBALL
CV MARTENSVILLE ERBER ZACH BOYS BASKETBALL
CV MARTENSVILLE MCGUIRE DEB GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
CV PERDUE WEIR BRANDEN VOLLEYBALL
CV WARMAN DAVIS ERIN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
CV WARMAN DAVIS KEVIN VOLLEYBALL
CV WARMAN JOHNSON TRACY BOYS BASKETBALL
EC ESTERHAZY BERTHELET L. FRANK BOYS BASKETBALL
EC ESTERHAZY HAUGEN PETER JR BOYS BASKETBALL
EC ESTERHAZY METZ TYLER FOOTBALL
EC KAMSACK COTE NEWTON SR BOYS BASKETBALL
EC KAMSACK WILSON TERRY BOYS VOLLEYBALL
EC LANGENBURG BARKER JENN JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
EC LANGENBURG BOUDREAU ALLISON SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
EC LANGENBURG SIKORA SAMANTHA BOYS VOLLEYBALL
EC LANGENBURG THREINEN DONNA JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
EC MELVILLE MATTHEWS NOLAN BOYS VOLLEYBALL
EC MELVILLE TWOMAS SAMUEL BOYS BASKETBALL
EC NORQUAY JOHNSON MELISSA VOLLEYBALL
EC STURGIS BAYER JENNIFER VOLLEYBALL
HC ANNAHEIM BLEY NADINE CROSS COUNTRY, BASKETBALL & VOLEYBALL
HC ANNAHEIM FARQUHARSON IAN BOYS BASKETBALL
HC ANNAHEIM KUNZ KRISTEN GIRLS BASKETBALL
HC ANNAHEIM BLEY NADINE CROSS COUNTRY, BASKETBALL & VOLEYBALL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL CRONE KARLEEN TRACK & FIELD
HC ENGLEFELD KNITTIG KARMA CROSS COUNTRY
HC FOAM LAKE SPRINGER KRIS CURLING
HC HUMBOLDT BIEBER TYLER FOOTBALL, BASKETBALL
HC HUMBOLDT RATH BLAKE BOYS VOLLEYBALL
HC HUMBOLDT ROACH RON BOYS BASKETBALL
HC HUMBOLDT SHADBOLT AMANDA JR GIRLS BASKETBALL & JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
HC HUMBOLDT SUCHAN MICHAEL FOOTBALL
HC ITUNA SCULLY DOUG CURLING
HC KELVINGTON LEFFLER SHARLEEN BOYS BASKETBALL
HC KELVINGTON LISSINNA BLAIR VOLLEYBALL
HC KELVINGTON SIEBOLD ADAM SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
HC LAKE LENORE BAUVAL COLE SR BOYS BASKETBALL
HC LAKE LENORE BERSCHEID BRITTANY GIRLS BASKETBALL
HC LANIGAN CENTRAL FEDAK MARK CURLING
HC NOKOMIS BART LISA CURLING
HC NOKOMIS HOBMAN HOLLY CURLING
HC QUILL LAKE SCHOOL HARCOURT TAMMY VOLLEYBALL, CURLING
HC QUILL LAKE SCHOOL SAWCHUK DEAN BADMINTON
HC RAYMORE THIRD JERRY ARCHERY
HC SCHELL SCHOOL DENNIS DANIELLE BADMINTON
HC ST. BRIEUX WARNECKE MIKE GIRLS BASKETBALL
HC ST. ISIDORE COUSIN DARYL VOLLEYBALL
HC THREE LAKES SCHOOL HAUSER VICKI BOYS BASKETBALL
HC VISCOUNT WARD ETHEN FOOTBALL
HC WADENA NYGAARD FARA CURLING
HC WADENA POMEDLI DWIGHT CURLING
HC WATROUS WINSTON HIGH HANSON KATHY CURLING
HC WATSON MACLAINE INGA TRACK & FIELD
HC WATSON ZIMMERMAN TERRY BOYS BASKETBALL
HC WILLIAM DERBY BROWN TRACY VOLLEYBALL
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL LEE DAUN JR & SR CURLING
HC WINSTON HIGH SCHOOL TAEKEMA MERCEL SR BOYS BASKETBALL
HC ANNAHEIM JOHNSON HEATHER BADMINTON
HC ENGLEFELD KOWALSKI TREVOR VOLLEYBALL
HC FOAM LAKE FEDAK DEBBIE CURLING
HC HUMBOLDT MUELLER KENDRA GIRLS BASKETBALL
HC HUMBOLDT SPENCE JOEL BOYS SOCCER
HC ITUNA KOMOCLOWSKI SAVANNAH GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
HC ITUNA SHEWCHUK KENDI GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
HC KELVINGTON BISSCHOP LEANN VOLLEYBALL
HC LEROY SCHOOL LISSEL SHEILA TRACK, CURLING, VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON
HC LEROY SCHOOL RICHELS ALICIA CURLING, VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON, TRACK
HC LEROY SCHOOL RICHELS ALICIA CURLING, VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON, TRACK
HC MUENSTER VARGA DARREN VOLLEYBALL
HC MUENSTER VARGA JEWEL VOLLEYBALL
HC QUILL LAKE SCHOOL HARCOURT DOUG VOLLEYBALL, CURLING
HC QUILL LAKE SCHOOL HARCOURT GREG CURLING
HC QUILL LAKE SCHOOL WEIGEL BEATRICE CROSS COUNTRY, BADMINTON, TRACK
HC ST. ISIDORE TESSIER ROGER CURLING
HC VISCOUNT BRECKNER RAY FOOTBALL
HC WAKAW ANDERSON BONNIE BASKETBALL
HC WYNYARD JORDAN GREG CURLING
NC CANWOOD AIKEN ODILE VOLLEYBALL
NC SE SE WA HUM BEAR CURTIS GIRLS SOCCER
NE ARBORFIELD BRISEBOIS TANIS GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
NE CARROT RIVER BLABER MIRANDA BOYS BASKETBALL
NE CARROT RIVER KOZUN BARRY SR CURLING
NE L.P. MILLER RICHARDSON LOREE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
NE MELFORT ANDERSON PENNY JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
NE MELFORT COPELAND KELLY SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
NE MELFORT KISH WAYNE CURLING
NE MELFORT MITCHELL TRENT CURLING
NE STAR CITY ABBOTT BRANDON BASKETBALL
NE STAR CITY TKATCHUK MIKE BASKETBALL
NW LASHBURN HIGHTON GREG VOLLEYBALL
NW LASHBURN INGRAM DARREN BOYS BASKETBALL
NW LASHBURN JAKUBOWSKI SCOTT BOYS VOLLEYBALL
NW LASHBURN MCNAY BRANDI JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
NW LASHBURN MCNAY BRANDI GIRLS CURLING
NW LASHBURN STOBEE GAYETAN JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
NW PIERCELAND BURGESS CARLA SR BOYS BASKETBALL
NW ST. WALBURG BAUER MICHAEL GOLF
NW ST. WALBURG BAUER MIKE GOLF & BADMINTON
NW ST. WALBURG HALLETT JAMIE BASKETBALL
NW ST. WALBURG HANSON HEATHER CROSS COUNTRY & TRACK
NW ST. WALBURG LARRE CAROLINE VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON & BASKETBALL
NW ST. WALBURG LARRE CAROLINE VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON, BASKETBALL
NW LASHBURN MCKACHNIE BRIAN BOYS BASKETBALL
QV KELLIHER KANCZ KAITLYN VOLLEYBALL
QV LIPTON GRAHAM JAMES GIRLS BASKETBALL
QV LUMSDEN BLONDEAU CHERYL BOYS CURLING
QV LUMSDEN BRANDT DARRELL BOYS CURLING
QV LUMSDEN EXNER CHRIS GIRLS BASKETBALL
QV LUMSDEN PUNGA DAN JR BOYS BASKETBALL
QV LUMSDEN REINHART RON JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
QV LUMSDEN SCOTT PRESTON JR BOYS BASKETBALL
QV LUMSDEN ULMER LISA GIRLS BASKETBALL
QV WOLSELEY TAYLOR TIM GOLF/CURLING
R LUTHER HENRY GLADWIN BOYS SOCCER
R MILLER BREZINSKI DORI-LYN
R MILLER FESYK JONATHAN BOYS VOLLEYBALL
R MILLER FIEGER AADON FOOTBALL
R MILLER FOLK TANNER
R MILLER GUSWAY CARTER FOOTBALL
R MILLER HERON LANDON BOYS SOCCER
R MILLER HUNTER BARRY FOOTBALL
R MILLER PEYSON KEVIN FOOTBALL
R MILLER PFEIFER MATTHEW FOOTBALL
R MILLER SILZER SHAUN BOYS SOCCER
R MILLER SUTTER RHYS BOYS SOCCER
R MILLER TERRY BLAKE BOYS SOCCER
R MILLER WESTBERG AVERY CROSS COUNTRY
R MILLER SOMBACH STEVE FOOTBALL
R O'NEILL ADEBOGUN GOODNESS BASKETBALL
R O'NEILL INGRAM ELIZABETH VOLLEYBALL
R O'NEILL JALBERT REBECCA VOLLEYBALL
R O'NEILL KOHLERT HALLIE VOLLEYBALL
R O'NEILL LAUTTAMOS TY VOLLEYBALL
R O'NEILL LIVINGSTONE KELLEN BOYS BASKETBALL
R O'NEILL MCCAUGHEY COLLEEN VOLLEYBALL
R O'NEILL PAPROSKI MONIQUE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
R O'NEILL PERRAS ZACH BOYS VOLLEYBALL
R O'NEILL PHILLIPS RICHARD BASKETBALL
R O'NEILL SALVADOR OCHOEN GIRLS SOCCER
R O'NEILL SCHMIDT DANI GIRLS BASKETBALL
R O'NEILL SHEWFELT STEFAN VOLLEYBALL
R O'NEILL WYPER STEVEN BASKETBALL
R RIFFEL HAMILTON ANDREW BOYS BASKETBALL
R SHELDON WILLIAMS DOCHERTY ADDISON BOYS BASKETBALL
R SHELDON WILLIAMS HUBER JUSTIN WRESTLING
R SHELDON WILLIAMS KROCZYNSKI JIM BOYS SOCCER
R SHELDON WILLIAMS WILLIAMS MACKENZIE BASKETBALL
RG BALFOUR COLLEGIATE PROBE IAN FOOTBALL
RG MILLER COMP KUSTER NATANIS GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
RG SHELDON WILLIAMS HEUCHERT TANYA BADMINTON
S SASKATOON CHRISTIAN ENS BRAD SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
S SASKATOON CHRISTIAN KOBIELA JENNA SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
S TOMMY DOUGLAS BUIKEMA CASEY BOYS BASKETBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA CORMAN TESS
SC ASSINIBOIA GRONSDAHL KEVIN CURLING
SC ASSINIBOIA GRONSDAHL PEGGY VOLLEYBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA HAWKINS CURTIS VOLLEYBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA SAXTON-RICHARDS SHERRY VOLLEYBALL
SC AVONLEA BOGDAN LARRY CROSS COUNTRY
SC AVONLEA GALLAIS SHAYLENE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC AVONLEA HEISTAD SHANNA CURLING
SC AVONLEA MILLER TARA GOLF & CURLING
SC AVONLEA STEVENS MARLYN VOLLEYBALL
SC BENGOUGH EARL TIFFANY BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC BENGOUGH JACK JESSICA BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC BENGOUGH NEWBY LISA MIXED BASKETBALL
SC BENGOUGH O'BRIEN JAMIE BASKETBALL
SC CARONPORT ADRIAN BRENDAN JR BOYS BASKETBALL
SC CARONPORT APPLEBY ROD GIRLS SOCCER
SC CARONPORT BANTING BENJAMIN VOLLEYBALL
SC CARONPORT BROWN STEPHEN GIRLS SOCCER
SC CARONPORT GUENTER KEN FOOTBALL
SC CARONPORT HOWE GRAYSON BOYS BASKETBALL
SC CARONPORT JANZEN LAUREN GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC CARONPORT QUILLIAMS PAUL BOYS BASKETBALL
SC CARONPORT SINGLETON MITCH CROSS COUNTRY
SC CARONPORT TOEWS JONATHAN BOYS BASKETBALL
SC CARONPORT WILLATT GEORGE BOYS BASKETBALL
SC CARONPORT WOLVERTON LEIGH SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC CARONPORT APPLEBY ROD BADMINTON
SC CARONPORT WENDEL JASON BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC CENTRAL BUTTE KLASSEN TAMMY
SC CENTRAL BUTTE PETERSON DALE BASKETBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE ANSELL MAC FOOTBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE FRANCIS ROBERT SOCCER
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE HAGAN BRETT FOOTBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE MACKEY BRAYDON FOOTBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE MCCULLOCH SHASTA GIRLS SOCCER
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE PETLAK KAIN FOOTBALL
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE REIDY DAVE FOOTBALL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN BUHLER MIKE GOLF
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN CUTTS JASON BADMINTON
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN DRISCOLL ADAM JR BOYS BASKETBALL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN GODARD DAN BADMINTON
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN JOHNER WENDY CURLING
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN LEWIS CAM GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN OLIVEROS JON GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC CORONACH KARBO DARREN BOYS BASKETBALL
SC CORONACH KARBO DARREN SR BOYS BASKETBALL
SC GLENTWORTH BLAKE TREENA BADMINTON
SC GLENTWORTH FEHR TANYA VOLLEYBALL
SC GLENTWORTH HERTZ TYSON BADMINTON & GOLF
SC GLENTWORTH SANDER MARILYN CURLING
SC LAFLECHE CENTRAL ELLIS KAREN GOLF
SC LAFLECHE CENTRAL HAAVISTO SHERRIE-LYNN
SC LAFLECHE CENTRAL LONGWORTH WANDA
SC LAFLECHE CENTRAL MILLER DARLENE GOLF
SC LAFLECHE CENTRAL PACKET CRYSTAL
SC LAFLECHE CENTRAL SPENCE JOELLE GOLF & VOLLEYBALL
SC MORTLACH SCHOOL BOSSENCE NOELLE VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL
SC MORTLACH SCHOOL SIMROSE PHIL BADMINTON
SC MORTLACH SCHOOL SMITH BEV VOLLEYBALL & BASKETBALL
SC MOSSBANK MOWCHENKO JOEL BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC MOSSBANK SCHICK RILEY BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC MOSSBANK SINGBEIL KELSEY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC MOSSBANK THORBOURN PAUL SR BOYS CURLING
SC PEACOCK BUSCH KELLY WRESTLING
SC PEACOCK HERRIDGE GLEN SR BOYS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK JEFFREY JORDAN BOYS SOCCER
SC PEACOCK JOHNSON TODD SR BOYS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK VILLENEURE ROB WRESTLING
SC PEACOCK CRONE VAUGHN GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC PEACOCK COLLEGIATE MCDOUGALL KEN BASKETBALL
SC RIVERVIEW LORGE CURT BOYS BASKETBALL
SC RIVERVIEW PINFOLD CAIN JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC RIVERVIEW PINFOLD DILLON JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC RIVERVIEW WOHLGEMUTH DARIN VOLLEYBALL
SC ROULEAU TURNBULL HOLLIE VOLLEYBALL
SC SHAUNAVON NIXON SHERI VOLLEYBALL
SC SHAUNAVON PETERSON ADAM FOOTBALL
SC SWIFT CURRENT COMP HIEBERT SHAWN GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SC SWIFT CURRENT COMP MAH STEVE GIRLS SOCCER
SC SWIFT CURRENT COMP PERRY DALE GIRLS SOCCER
SC SWIFT CURRENT COMP WEINER RUTH GIRLS SOCCER
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE ADAMS RICHARD BASKETBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE ANUIK JEFF BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE BEVAN MARK BASKETBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE BUSCH KELLY WRESTLING
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE CAPLETTE DUSTIN BASKETBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE DOWLING ADAM VOLLEYBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE HASSEN DEREK JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE JONES JASON SOCCER
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE O'REILLY DENIS BASKETBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE STEFANOVIC MATTHEW BASKETBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE VILLENIEVRE ROB WRESTLING
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE WASMANN BRODY BASKETBALL
SC VANIER COLLEGIATE WIKS MICHELLE VOLLEYBALL
SE 33 CENTRAL SCHOOL BARLE CHANSI BASKETBALL
SE 33 CENTRAL SCHOOL LEGUEE SARAH BASKETBALL
SE 33 CENTRAL SCHOOL MINSHULL LEAH BASKETBALL
SE 33 CENTRAL SCHOOL PRESTON RENEE BOYS BASKETBALL
SE ARCOLA JAMES LAURIE GOLF & VOLLEYBALL
SE CARNDUFF SMITH STEVE CURLING
SE CARNDUFF STOVIN GAYLENE JR GOLF
SE ESTEVAN GRIMSRUD JUSTIS JR BOYS BASKETBALL
SE ESTEVAN LAN MARCUS CURLING
SE ESTEVAN NUGENT KERRY GIRLS SOCCER
SE ESTEVAN ROSS SHANE BASKETBALL
SE ESTEVAN WILHELM NATHAN BASKETBALL
SE ESTEVAN WILSON DUSTIN BASKETBALL
SE ESTEVAN ZUHL GRIMSRUD PAULINE CURLING
SE GORDON F KELLS BROCCOLO TOMMY BASKETBALL
SE GORDON F KELLS JACKSON AMY VOLLEYBALL
SE GORDON F KELLS MCNAUGHTON MONTE WRESTLING
SE GORDON F KELLS ROMANIUK BRIAN CURLING
SE MANOR MARCOTTE WENDY WRESTLING
SE MANOR WILSON ALANA GOLF
SE MANOR SCHOOL FOX JORDAN BOYS VOLLEYBALL & BADMINTON
SE MARYFIELD HODGSON CARMEN VOLLEYBALL
SE MARYFIELD SWALLOW BARB CURLING
SE MCNAUGHTON MEYERS DOUGLAS BOYS BASKETBALL
SE OGEMA BOYD KERRIE GIRLS VOLLEYBALL & CURLING
SE OXBOW CUSHON IAN SR BOYS BASKETBALL
SE OXBOW CUSHON JO ANNE SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SE OXBOW HOOK BILL VOLLEYBALL
SE RADVILLE BERT PATTI CURLING
SE RADVILLE CARLES MATTHEW VOLLEYBALL
SE RADVILLE GALAMEAU ROBERT SR BOYS BASKETBALL
SE RADVILLE HENHEFFER CORY
SE RADVILLE KOSZMAN BEV BASKETBALL & TRACK
SE RADVILLE KUNTZ BRENT BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SE RADVILLE LABBIE NANCY VOLLEYBALL
SE RADVILLE PIRIO EMMA-LEIGH VOLLEYBALL
SE REDVERS SCHOOL DUNCAN MICHELLE VOLLEYBALL
SE REDVERS SCHOOL RAYMOND SHAWN SR BOYS BASKETBALL
SE ROCANVILLE BECKER CANDY SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SE ROCANVILLE JOHNSTON CATHY VOLLEYBALL
SE ROCANVILLE SWANSTON-HICKLE HELEN GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SE ROCANVILLE TAYLOR CASSIDY JR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SE ROCANVILLE VOLK TODD BASKETBALL
SE ROCANVILLE VOLK TODD BASKETBALL
SE ROCANVILLE WORABETZ KRISTEN SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SE STOUGHTON ORPEANO FRANCIS VOLLEYBALL
SE WAWOTA PARKLAND DRUMM KELSEY VOLLEYBALL
SE WAWOTA PARKLAND LAMONTAGNE DUANE CURLING
SE WAWOTA PARKLAND SWEETING JILL VOLLEYBALL
SE WAWOTA PARKLAND VAN WIN KOP ELLY GOLF
SE WAWOTA PARKLAND WEATHERALD CARLA CURLING
SE WEYBURN COMP CUTHBERT WAYNE BASKETBALL
SE WEYBURN COMP FRANKLIN ANITA WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN COMP FRANKLIN TRAVIS WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN COMP GAWRYLUIK CLARK WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN COMP JOHNSON CLARE CURLING
SE WEYBURN COMP KOT KEN WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN COMP MEGENBIR JOHN SOCCER
SE WEYBURN COMP OUSTAD MIKE BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SE WEYBURN COMP VAN DE WOESTYNE JACQUIE SOCCER
SE YELLOW GRASS GRASSICK DANNA VOLLEYBALL
SE YELLOW GRASS MULLINGER LESLIE VOLLEYBALL
SE YELLOW GRASS RAINEY DONNA SR BADMINTON
SE YELLOW GRASS WHITROW ALLAN BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SE STOUGHTON BAUMGARTNER AMANDA BASKETBALL
ST LEGACY CHRISTIAN DONAUER JOEL 3A BASKETBALL
SW CABRI JAMIESON KRISTI BADMINTON
SW CABRI TELKE JADE VOLLEYBALL
SW FOX VALLEY FRANZ DENNIS BADMINTON
SW FOX VALLEY FRANZ DENNIS BADMINTON
SW GULL LAKE BUCHELER TOMMY CURLING
SW HAZLET ANDERSON REBECCA CURLING
SW HAZLET ANDREWS CHAD CURLING
SW HAZLET BENSON TERESA CURLING
SW HAZLET WERNICKE DEAN VOLLEYBALL
SW HERBERT PENNER MATHEW BADMINTON
SW HERBERT PETERSON NICOLE BASKETBALL
SW HODGEVILLE POTAPINSKI MICHELLE MIXED CURLING
SW LEADER COMP MARSHALL BRUCE CURLING
SW SHAUNAVON AUDETTE AARON FOOTBALL
SW SHAUNAVON COBURN TARA GIRLS BASKETBALL
SW SHAUNAVON GLASRUD GARRET FOOTBALL
SW SHAUNAVON IRVINE MAT FOOTBALL
SW SHAUNAVON MACNEIL PAUL GIRLS BASKETBALL
SW SHAUNAVON MILLER TIM GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
SW SHAUNAVON THOMAS JORDI FOOTBALL
SW SHAUNAVON WILKINS JAIME JR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SW SWIFT CURRENT COMP DEMPSEY GERRY BADMINTON
SW SWIFT CURRENT COMP KISSICK MELANIE CURLING
SW SWIFT CURRENT COMP MUSHORIWA LAMUEL BOYS SOCCER
SW SWIFT CURRENT COMP PEIFER JOHN BADMINTON
SW SWIFT CURRENT COMP WALKER LOUISE BADMINTON
SW SWIFT CURRENT COMP WENNER CHRIS BADMINTON
SW VAL MARIE CLEMENT BLAINE JR & SR CURLING
SW VAL MARIE FISCHER SAMANTHA VOLLEYBALL
SW VAL MARIE LARSON SHELLY VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL ABRAHAMSON ANNETTE SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL ARGUE TARYN GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL COTE ANNE SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL DIEHL ERIN SR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL GARCHINSKI RICK SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
WC ELROSE BROWN DEVIN JR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
WC ELROSE FERSCH RUSSELL WRESTLING
WC ESTON DOREY JESSE BASKETBALL
WC ESTON FERSCH RUSSELL WRESTLING
WC ESTON KELK ROBIN VOLLEYBALL/BASKETBALL
WC KINDERSLEY ACKERMAN BRANDON FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY ANDERSON SHANE FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY BAHM CURTIS FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY COTE ROB GOLF
WC KINDERSLEY COUCH SARAH VOLLEYBALL
WC KINDERSLEY HANKEWICH JASON BOYS BASKETBALL
WC KINDERSLEY LANE AUTUMN GIRLS BASKETBALL
WC KINDERSLEY MASSEY EVAN FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY MCARTHUR SIOBHAN VOLLEYBALL
WC KINDERSLEY PEARDON JENN VOLLEYBALL
WC KINDERSLEY PINNO BRIAN FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY PINNO WADE FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY RETTERATH TAYLOR GIRLS BASKETBALL
WC KINDERSLEY RYLAND CORY FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY THOMPSON REUBEN FOOTBALL
WC OUTLOOK TULP LLOYD WRESTLING
WC OUTLOOK ZIEGLER MAURY BASKETBALL
WC ROSETOWN CROSS ALLYSON VOLLEYBALL
WC ROSETOWN EMMONS KELLI VOLLEYBALL
WC ROSETOWN ERNST MURRAY FOOTBALL
WC ROSETOWN FREISTADT DARBY CURLING
WC ROSETOWN GASPER MARK BASKETBALL
WC ROSETOWN MARTENS DARREN JR VOLLEYBALL
WC ROSETOWN OKON CONRAD BOYS BASKETBALL
WC ROSETOWN SLOCOMBE JODI VOLLEYBALL
WC ROSETOWN SUTHERLAND KEVIN CURLING
WC ROSETOWN TEMPLETON BRYDEN VOLLEYBALL

2015-16 Non-Faculty Coaches

DISTRICT SCHOOL SURNAME FIRST NAME SPORT
BW HAFFORD FLATH BEV SR GIRLS VBALL, JR GIRLS BBALL, TRACK
BW HAFFORD LANGE SANDRA SR BOYS VBALL
BW HAFFORD WINTONYK CHARLENE JR GIRLS VBALL
BW HILLMOND SIMONS MARCIA CROSS COUNTRY
BW LUSELAND BARTSCH JANEL CURLING
BW LUSELAND HOLMAN DAN BASKETBALL
BW LUSELAND MAGNUS RYLEY BADMINTON
BW LUSELAND SCRAMSTAD CHRIS BOYS VBALL
BW MACKLIN WILDEMAN SCOTT SR GIRLS VBALL
BW MEDSTEAD BUZIAK JAMIE VBALL, TRACK, CURLING, BADMINTON
BW MEDSTEAD ROSS PAM SR GIRLS VBALL
BW UNITY MEREDITH JUSTIN BBALL
CV MARTENSVILLE DECORBY KAYLA VBALL, BBALL
CV PERDUE WEIR BRANDEN VBALL
CV BLAINE LAKE FIALA KAREN CURLING
CV DALMENY LEYENHORST LOGAN SR BOYS BBALL
CV LEASK CURRIE MANDY SR BOYS BBALL
CV LORD ASQUITH QUITTENBAUM VICKI SR GIRLS BBALL
CV MARTENSVILLE ERBER ZACH SR BOYS BBALL
CV MARTENSVILLE MCGUIRE DEBBIE VBALL
CV WALDHEIM HEPPNER JORDAN VBALL
CV WALDHEIM HINZ DAVE VBALL
EC KAMSACK WILSON TERRY SR BOYS VBALL
EC LANGENBURG BEAUDREAU ALLISON JR GIRLS BBALL
EC LANGENBURG MARKHAM ROBERT
EC LANGENBURG THREINEN DONNA JR GIRLS BBALL
EC LANGENBURG MARKHAM ROBERT SR GIRLS BBALL
EC NORQUAY LINDGREN JENNIFER JR GIRLS BBALL
EC NORQUAY JOHNSON TIM JR BOYS BBALL
EC PREECEVILLE BREWER ELAINE BBALL
HC ANNAHEIM JOHNSON HEATHER BADMINTON
HC ANNAHEIM KUNZ KRISTEN JR/SR GIRLS BBALL
HC ANNAHEIM SCHOOL WILKINSON MELISSA TRACK & FIELD
HC BRUNO HALE JENNA JR B GIRLS VBALL
HC ECOLE ST ISIDORE TESSIER RONALD CURLING
HC ENGLEFELD KOWALSKI TREVOR GIRLS VBALL
HC HUMBOLDT BEIBER TYLER FOOTBALL/BASKETBALL
HC HUMBOLDT BIEBER TYLER FOOTBALL/BASKETBALL
HC HUMBOLDT EICHORST ROB VBALL
HC HUMBOLDT EWEN GEORGE SR BOYS BBALL
HC HUMBOLDT MUELLER KENDRA SR GIRLS BBALL
HC HUMBOLDT SELINGER MICHAEL G SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
HC HUMBOLDT SPENCE JOEL BOYS SOCCER
HC ITUNA SCULLY DOUG CURLING
HC ITUNA ZRYMICK DOYLE CURLING
HC KELVINGTON LEFFLER SHARLEEN SR BOYS BBALL
HC KELVINGTON LISSINNA BLAIR VBALL
HC LANIGAN FEDAK MARK CURLING
HC LEROY LISSEL SHEILA VBALL, BADMINTON, TRACK
HC MIDDLE LAKE- THREE LAKES HAUSER VICKI SR BOYS BBALL
HC MUENSTER CLARK JEREMY SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
HC MUENSTER VARGA JEWEL/JANET VBALL
HC QUILL LAKE HARCOURT DOUG GIRLS VBALL, CURLING
HC QUILL LAKE SCHOOL HARCOURT GREG CURLING
HC QUILL LAKE SCHOOL HARCOURT TAMMY VBALL, CURLING
HC QUILL LAKE SCHOOL MARTIN JODY CURLING
HC QUILL LAKE SCHOOL WELGEL BEATRICE CROSS COUNTRY, TRACK, BADMINTON
HC ST BRIEUX WARNECKE MIKE BBALL
HC ST. BRIEUX BAUMANN CRAIG SR BOYS VBALL
HC THREE LAKES SCHOOL RAPP JOHN VOLLEYBALL, BADMINTON
HC VISCOUNT BRECKNER RAY FOOTBALL
HC VISCOUNT WARD ETHAN FOOTBALL
HC WADENA COMPOSITE POMEDLI DWIGHT CURLING
HC WATROUS LEBLANC EARL ALL SPORTS
HC WATSON OSECKI ASHLEY FOOTBALL
HC WATSON POPOV SHAWN FOOTBALL
HC WATSON ZIMMERMAN TERRY SR BOYS BBALL
HC WILLIAM DERBY SCHOOL - STRASBOURG BROWN TRACY SR GIRLS VBALL
NE HUDSON BAY ANDERSON JEREMY BBALL
NE HUDSON BAY CHAHLEY/Lupuliak KARISSA SR BOYS VBALL
NE HUDSON BAY KUZEK RACHELLE SR BOYS VBALL
NE LP MILLER RIEMER SHAUNA SR GIRLS BBALL
NE LP MILLER- NIPAWIN RICHARDSON LOREE VBALL
NE LP MILLER- NIPAWIN VERKLAN TIM VBALL
NE MELFORT ANDERSON PENNY SR GIRLS BBALL
NE MELFORT KISK WAYNE SR CURLING
NE MELFORT MITCHELL TRENT CURLING
NE NAICAM SUNDERLAND SCOTT CURLING
NE NIPAWIN MILLETTE STEPHEN
NW BISHOP LLOYD MIDDLE SCHOOL RODGER JUSTIN JR BBALL
NW CLEARWATER RIVER DENE SCHOOL CAMERON LIONEL CROSS COUNTRY RUNNING
NW H. HARDCASTLE-EDAM GOODALL KIM CURLING
NW HILLMOND RUTHERFORD JENNIFER SR GIRLS BBALL, BADMINTON
NW JONAS SAMPSON BRANDER BRIAN JR BOYS BBALL
NW JONAS SAMPSON TIMMER LEONARD JR BOYS BBALL
NW LASHBURN DOWN BILL GIRLS VBALL
NW LASHBURN HEINTZ TWILLA VBALL
NW LASHBURN INGRAM DARREN BOYS BBALL
NW LASHBURN JAKUBOWSKI SCOTT BOYS VBALL
NW LASHBURN MCKECHNIE BRIAN BOYS VBBALL
NW LUSELAND WALZ MAUREEN VBALL
NW MAKWA SAHGEIGHAN GERVIS CHEYENNE BBALL
NW NEILBURG DAFOE BRETT SR GIRLS VBALL
NW NEILBURG MAKAROFF BRYN VBALL
NW PARADISE HILL KRETZER STEPHANIE VBALL
NW PARADISE HILL SLACK CLINTON SR GIRLS BBALL
NW PARADISE HILL TREFIAK CRYSTEL SR GIRLS VBALL
NW PARADISE HILL TREFIAK STEVEN SR BOYS VBALL
NW PIERCELAND MOULAND DERRICK SR BOYS VBALL
NW PIERCELAND NAULT VICKI SR GIRLS VBALL
NW ST WALBURG BAUER MICHAEL BADMINTON
NW ST WALBURG HANSON HEATHER JR BOYS VBALL
NW ST WALBURG HEMMELGARN JACQUIE VBALL, CROSS COUNTRY, TRACK, CURLING
NW ST WALBURG KURJATA LORRAINE BADMINTON
QV BALCARRES ENDICOTT BRIAN WRESTLING
QV GRENFELL CODERRE DEB & DEREK SR SAND GOLF
QV MONTMARTRE NIEBLAS DANIEL SR GIRLS BBALL
R BALFOUR BRIGHTMAN TANNER SR BOYS BBALL
R LAVAL MERRIMAN CELINE CROSS COUNTRY
R LAVAL/LEBOLDUS MILLER TODD GOLF
R LEBOLDUS BREIT BRAD JR CURLING
R LEBOLDUS TONDEVOLD ADAM WRESTLING
R ONEILL PARRIS FRANKIE JR/SR BOYS BBALL
R ONEILL PHILLIPS RICHARD JR BBALL
R O'NEILL KEZAMA BROOKE JR GIRLS VBALL
R O'NEILL KYDD KELSEY JR BOYS VBALL
R O'NEILL OCHRDA SALVADOR BOYS SOCCER
R O'NEILL PAPROSKI MONIQUE SR GIRLS VBALL
R O'NEILL PERRAS ZACHARY SR BOYS VBALL
R O'NEILL ROBBINS ALI JR GIRLS VBALL
R RIFFEL HAMILTON ANDREW SR BOYS BBALL
R RIFFEL JOHNSON JENS HOCKEY
R RIFFEL LIVINGSTONE KELLEN JR BOYS BBALL
R RIFFEL MCGEOUGH JAKE HOCKEY
R SHELDON WILLIAMS BAILEY JOHN SR BOYS BBALL
R SHELDON WILLIAMS LATIMER CHRIS FOOTBALL
R SHELDON WILLIAMS LATIMER CHRIS FOOTBALL
R SHELDON WILLIAMS WILLIAMS MACKENZIE JR GIRLS BBALL
R THOM ARNDT DAN BASKETBALL
R THOM GREBINSKI PAUL WRESTLING
R THOM KIOSSES CHRISTOS BOYS BBALL
S BEDFORD ROAD CHUNG DAVID SR BOYS VOLLEYBALL
S BEDFORD ROAD SWEET TONY BOYS CURLING
S EVAN HARDY COX RYAN TRACK & FIELD
S SASKATOON CHRISTIAN ENS BRAD SR GIRLS BBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA CORMAN TESS CURLING
SC ASSINIBOIA GRONSDAHL KEVIN CURLING
SC ASSINIBOIA HAWKINS CURTIS BOYS VOLLEYBALL
SC ASSINIBOIA COMP GRONSDAHL PEGGY GIRLS VBALL
SC AVONLEA HEISTAD SHANNA CURLING
SC AVONLEA MILLER TARA CURLING/GOLF
SC BENGOUGH NEWBY LISA SR GIRLS VBALL
SC BENGOUGH NEWBY LISA SR BBALL
SC BENGOUGH RETTMAN TERRY GOLF
SC BENGOUGH SJOGREN SUSAN JR BBALL
SC CARONPORT APPLEBY ROD SR GIRLS SOCCER
SC CARONPORT APPLEBY ROD BADMINTON
SC CARONPORT BANTING BEN SR BOYS VBALL
SC CARONPORT KAUS CARSON FOOTBALL
SC CARONPORT PAULS MATT SR BOYS VBALL
SC CARONPORT QIOLLVER PAUL BBALL
SC CARONPORT SENNEKER AARON BBALL
SC CARONPORT WILLATT GEORGE SR BOYS BBALL
SC CARONPORT WOLVERTON AMY TRACK & FIELD
SC CARONPORT WOLVERTON JUSTIN JR BOYS BBALL
SC CARONPORT WOLVERTON LEIGH SR GIRLS BBALL
SC CENTRAL BUTTE BJOLVERUD CLINT CURLING
SC CENTRAL BUTTE HACKNEY DARRELL CURLING
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE PILSWORTH KEVIN BADMINTON
SC CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN FORTUNE JOHN CURLING
SC CORONACH DIONNE JEFF BADMINTON
SC CORONACH KORBO DARREN SR BBALL
SC CRAIK NIELSON MAUREEN GOLF & BADMINTON
SC ECOLE MATHIEU CLEMENT CURTISE BADMINTON
SC GLENTWORTH FEHR TANYA SR GIRLS VBALL
SC GLENTWORTH HERTZ TYSON BADMINTON
SC GLENTWORTH OKRAINCEE LORRY CROSS COUNTRY
SC LAFLECHE ANDERSON PENNY GOLF
SC LAFLECHE ELLIS KAREN GOLF
SC LAFLECHE KIRKPATRICK EILYSH VBALL
SC LAFLECHE LONGWORTH WANDA CURLING
SC LAFLECHE MILLER DARLENE GOLF
SC LAFLECHE SPENCE JOELLE VBALL
SC MJ CENTRAL ADAMS RICH JR GIRLS BBALL
SC MJ CENTRAL ANSELL MAC FOOTBALL
SC MJ CENTRAL BROMLEY JAIME GIRLS SOCCER
SC MJ CENTRAL BROWN JASON BOYS SOCCER
SC MJ CENTRAL DOMBOWSKY LEVI JR GIRLS VBALL/BBALL
SC MJ CENTRAL FRANCIS ROBERT SOCCER
SC MJ CENTRAL JACKMAN JASMINE SR GIRLS BBALL
SC MJ CENTRAL RIENDEAU RACHEL BBALL
SC MJ CENTRAL SETTER TROY SR BOYS BBALL
SC MJ CENTRAL (was at Cornerstone) CARTER CAL BBALL
SC MJ CENTRAL (Was at Peacock) ADAMS BRYAN JR BOYS BBALL
SC MJ CORNERSTONE CAMERON DWIGHT SR GIRLS VBALL
SC MJ PEACOCK BUSCH KELLY WRESTLING
SC MJ PEACOCK BUSCH TOM WRESTLING
SC MJ PEACOCK HUTCHINSON DANE/ DAVE SOCCER
SC MJ PEACOCK JEFFREY JORDAN BOYS SOCCER
SC MJ PEACOCK MIVOURICH NILES GIRLS SOCCER
SC MJ PEACOCK VILLENEUVUE ROB WRESTLING
SC MJ RIVERVIEW FORTUNE JOHN CURLING
SC MJ RIVERVIEW LONGE CURT BBALL
SC MJ RIVERVIEW PINFOLD DILLON BBALL
SC MJ RIVERVIEW WOHLGEAUGH DARIN VBALL
SC MJ VANIER ANIUK JEFF BOYS VBALL
SC MJ VANIER BEHM LARRY CURLING
SC MJ VANIER BEVAN MARK BBALL
SC MJ VANIER BUCHKO NATHAN BBALL
SC MJ VANIER HASSEN DEREK JR BBALL
SC MJ VANIER HETHERINGTON JASON FOOTBALL
SC MJ VANIER HOLZER MARTIN GOLF
SC MJ VANIER JONES JASON GIRLS SOCCER
SC MJ VANIER PASCOE RILEY FOOTBALL
SC MJ VANIER SHERIDAN MATT FOOTBALL
SC MJ VANIER STEFANOVIC ZELJKO FOOTBALL
SC MJ VANIER WASMANN BRODY JR BBALL
SC MORTLACH GRAVES DAVID BANTAM BOYS BBALL
SC MORTLACH SIMROSE PHIL BADMINTON
SC MORTLACH SPEIERS NOELLE BBALL
SC MOSSBANK GEIS MARTIN SR BOYS VBALL
SC MOSSBANK HUTCHINSON CARLY SR VBALL
SC MOSSBANK MOWCHENKO JOEL SR VBALL
SC PEACOCK PITTS MATTHEW JR BBALL
SC ROULEAU HALL DARRELL SR GIRLS VBALL
SC SLEIGHTHOLM BREANNA
SC CENTRAL COLLEGIATE LEBERE MARK BADMINTON
SE 33 CENTRAL-FILLMORE BOURKE CHANSI GIRLS BBALL
SE 33 CENTRAL-FILLMORE FAHLMAN LORI SR GIRLS BBALL
SE 33 CENTRAL-FILLMORE LEGUEE SARAH SR GIRLS BBALL
SE 33 CENTRAL-FILLMORE LUBIENS DON SR BOYS BBALL
SE 33 CENTRAL-FILLMORE OGDEN LEAH SR GIRLS BBALL
SE 33 CENTRAL-FILLMORE OGDEN TRACY SR GIRLS BBALL
SE ARCOLA JAMES LAURIE SR VBALL, GOLF
SE CARNDUFF SMITH STEVE CURLING
SE CARNDUFF EDUCATION COMPLEX FRANKLIN CORY CURLING
SE CARNDUFF EDUCATION COMPLEX SPITTAL CHRYS GOLF
SE ESTEVAN WILHELM BRITTANY JR CURLING
SE ESTEVAN COMP ROSS SHANE BASKETBALL
SE GLADMAR BLACKMORE TRACY JR GIRLS BBALL
SE GORDON F KELLS MCNAUGHTON MONTE WRESTLING
SE GORDON F KELLS SLYKHUIS BLAKE SR BOYS VBALL
SE GORDON F KELLS- CARLYLE BROCCOLO TOM BASKETBALL
SE GORDON F KELLS- CARLYLE LEQUYER LORRIE SR GIRLS VBALL
SE MANOR FOX JORDAN BADMINTON
SE MARYFIELD HODGSON CARMEN SR GIRLS VBALL
SE MARYFIELD SWALLOW BARB CURLING
SE MARYFIELD SWEETING JILL SR GIRLS VBALL
SE MCNAUGHTON KERKOFF ROSS BBALL
SE MCNAUGHTON WOODS PENNY "OPEN"GYM
SE OGEMA BOYD KERRIE GIRLS VBALL/ CURLING
SE OXBOW CUSHON IAN SR BOYS BBALL
SE OXBOW HOOK BILL SR BOYS VBALL
SE RADVILLE FISHER LISA CROSS COUNTRY
SE RADVILLE KOSZMAN BEV VBALL/BBALL
SE RADVILLE KOTZ BLAIR CURLING
SE RADVILLE KOTZ BLAIR CURLING
SE RADVILLE LABBIE NANCY VBALL/BBALL
SE REDVERS CROFT CHELSEY SR GIRLS VBALL
SE REDVERS DANGSTORP JENNA BBALL
SE REDVERS GARNIER JILL GIRLS VBALL
SE REDVERS LACHAPELLE DYLAN BOYS VBALL
SE REDVERS SANBORN JEFF BBALL
SE ROCANVILLE JOHNSTON CATHY SR GIRLS VBALL
SE ROCANVILLE LONSETH DALE JR BOYS BBALL
SE ST. MICHAELS CHUCKERY MIKE WRESTLING
SE ST. MICHAELS FRANKLIN TRAVIS WRESTLING
SE ST. MICHAELS KOT KEN WRESTLING
SE WAWOTA LAMONTAGNE DUANE CURLING
SE WAWOTA VAN WINKOFF ELLY GOLF
SE WAWOTA WEATHERALD CARLA CURLING
SE WEYBURN COMP CHUKRY MIKE WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN COMP FRANKLIN ANITA WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN COMP FRANKLIN TRAVIS WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN COMP KOT KEN WRESTLING
SE WEYBURN COMP MEGENBIR JOHN SOCCER
SE WEYBURN COMP MILLER JAIME CURLING
SE WEYBURN COMP NIEMEGEERS LYDIA VBALL
SE WEYBURN COMP ONSTAD MICHAEL BOYS VBALL
SE WEYBURN COMP ST. ONGE WADE CURLING
SE WEYBURN COMP VAN DE WOESTYNE JACQUIE GIRLS SOCCER
SE YELLOW GRASS GRASSICK DANNA VBALL
SE YELLOW GRASS ROONEY DONNA VBALL
SE YELLOW GRASS WHITROW ALLAN BOYS VBALL
SE MCNAUGHTON NIXON DALE SR GIRLS VBALL
SE WAWOTA MORDOR DEXTER TRACK & FIELD
SW FOX VALLEY FRANZ DENNIS BADMINTON
SW FOX VALLEY HOFFART TREVOR SR GIRLS VBALL
SW FOX VALLEY NAPPER KIM CURLING
SW FRONTIER PETERSON JAY CURLING
SW HAZLET BENSON THERESA CURLING
SW HERBERT JAHNKE NATASHA TRACK & FIELD
SW HERBERT/MAPLE CREEK* RUNNION KYLA GIRLS VBALL
SW HODGEVILLE POTAPINSKI MICHELLE CURLING
SW MAPLE CREEK BOCK CARLA BADMINTON
SW MAPLE CREEK HAUGHIAN JOANN SR GIRLS BBALL
SW MAPLE CREEK MARTIN MARLA SR CURLING
SW MAPLE CREEK NEEDHAM CHRISTA SR GIRLS BBALL
SW MAPLE CREEK WEINER RUTH SOCCER
SW SHAUNAVON AUDETTE AARON FOOTBALL/ SR BOYS BASKETBALL
SW SHAUNAVON GEUNTHER JAELEE SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SW SHAUNAVON GLASRUD GARRET FOOTBALL
SW SHAUNAVON HARDIN KYLE SR BOYS VBALL
SW SHAUNAVON ILLERBRUN JUSTIN FOOTBALL
SW SHAUNAVON MACNEIL PAUL SR GIRLS BASKETBALL
SW SHAUNAVON MILLER TARA SR GIRLS BBALL
SW SHAUNAVON MILLER TIM SR GIRLS BBALL
SW SHAUNAVON VOLL JESSE FOOTBALL
SW SWIFT CURRENT DEMPSEY GERRY BADMINTON
SW SWIFT CURRENT HAPKE CARLINA SR GIRLS VBALL
SW SWIFT CURRENT MAH STEVEN SOCCER
SW SWIFT CURRENT MARTIN DALLIN SR BOYS VBALL
SW SWIFT CURRENT MUSHORIWA LAMUEL BOYS SOCCER
SW SWIFT CURRENT NIXON SHERI VBALL
SW SWIFT CURRENT PEIFER JOHN BADMINTON
SW SWIFT CURRENT PERRY DALE SOCCER
SW SWIFT CURRENT WALKER LOUISE BADMINTON
SW SWIFT CURRENT WENNER CHRIS BADMINTON
SW SWIFT CURRENT/HERBERT* DOLL JENNIFER VBALL
SW VAL MARIE LARSON SHELLY BADMINTON
WC BIGGAR BRYAN MEGAN JR GIRLS VBALL
WC BIGGAR COTE ANNE SR BOYS VBALL
WC BIGGAR GARCHINSKI RICK SR BOYS VBALL
WC BIGGAR LANGELOTZ CORY JR BOYS VBALL
WC BIGGAR CENTRAL SCHOOL 2000 HATHAWAY BRIANNE SR GIRLS BBALL
WC ELROSE FERSCH RUSSELL WRESTLING
WC ELROSE HILL KITENA VBALL, TRACK
WC KINDERSLEY BESPLUG LAURIE CURLING
WC KINDERSLEY COUCH SARAH SR GIRLS VBALL
WC KINDERSLEY DELDAY DENA VBALL
WC KINDERSLEY DOUGLAS CHRIS FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY GILMOUR SHARLEEN CURLING
WC KINDERSLEY GUTENBERG CODY FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY HANKEWICH JASON SR BOYS BBALL
WC KINDERSLEY MASSEY EVAN FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY PARRY JOSHUA FOOTBALL
WC KINDERSLEY RETTERATH TAYLOR JR GIRLS BBALL
WC LCBI BALATON BRYAN SOCCER
WC LOREBURN FRIEND EMILY JR GIRLS BBALL
WC LOREBURN GRIFFIN KARIN BOYS VBALL
WC LOREBURN HUNDEBY JANELL VBALL, BBALL
WC LOREBURN LANGAGER CARIE JR GIRLS VBALL
WC LOREBURN POSSBERG TIFFANIE JR GIRLS BBALL
WC LOREBURN SLOCOMBE JODI VBALL
WC LOREBURN VOLLMER LAURICE VBALL
WC ROSETOWN CROSS ALLYSON VBALL
WC ROSETOWN EMMONS KELLI VBALL
WC ROSETOWN FREISTADT DARBY CURLING
WC ROSETOWN HEINRICHS CARMEN JR GIRLS VBALL
WC ROSETOWN NORVAL CHARLES TRACK & FIELD
WC ROSETOWN OLSON THERESA SR BOYS BBALL
WC ROSETOWN SKINNER SUE GOLF
WC ROSETOWN SUTHERLAND KEVIN SR CURLING